2004年全国个人赛女子组

名次表

名次 姓名    国际.. 俱乐部             积分 累进分

 1    秦侃滢 2466   上海队             8      53.0
 2    王频   2378   上海队             8      49.0
 3    徐媛媛 2416   北京爱国者队       7.5    50.5
 4    沈阳   2260   江苏队             7.5    44.0
 5    龚倩云 2299   广东队             7.5    43.0
 6    李若凡 2414   广东队             7      43.5
 7    谷笑冰 2336   江苏队             7      39.0
 8    谭中怡 2235   重庆队             6.5    44.0
 9    黄茜   2371   重庆队             6.5    42.0
 10   俞婷   2213   浙江队             6.5    36.0
 11   田甜   2298   重庆队             6      41.0
 12   邝颖慧 2268   广东队             6      40.5
 13   刘沛   2300   人大附中国家少年队 6      39.0
 14   赵雪   2487   北京爱国者队       6      38.5
      阮露斐 2387   江苏队             6      38.5
 16   王瑜   2392   北京爱国者队       6      34.0
 17   王豆豆 2122   河北燕赵晚报队     6      32.5
 18   安志潇 2144   人大附中国家少年队 6      26.5
 19   居文君 2300   上海队             5.5    34.5
 20   丁亦昕 2291   浙江队             5.5    30.0
 21   章晓雯 2201   上海队             5      32.0
 22   陈静   2213   黑龙江晨报队       5      31.0
 23   潘倩   2210   江苏队             5      30.0
 24   杨宁   2174   黑龙江晨报队       5      29.0
 25   郑若蓉        人大附中国家少年队 5      27.5
 26   李磐如        广东队             5      27.0
 27   楼红宇 2156   四川队             4.5    25.5
 28   孙翼南 2189   天津南开大学队     4.5    25.0
 29   袁元凌        上海队             4.5    22.0
 30   王馨悦        黑龙江晨报队       4      26.0
 31   何静杨        人大附中国家少年队 3      21.0
 32   于墨奇        人大附中国家少年队 3      16.5
 33   张婧          天津南开大学队     2.5    10.5

成绩表

序号 姓名    国际.. 称号 俱乐部             积分  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   10   11  

1     秦侃滢 2466   wgm  上海队             8    22:W 11:W  9:W  3:D  8:W  2:D 15:D 14:D 12:W  6:D  4:D
2     王频   2378   wgm  上海队             8    24:W  4:D 21:W  6:D  5:W  1:D 12:D  3:D 11:W 19:W  9:D
3     徐媛媛 2416   wgm  北京爱国者队       7.5  10:W  5:W 13:D  1:D  6:W  9:W  8:D  2:D  4:D 14:W  7:L
4     沈阳   2260        江苏队             7.5  30:W  2:D 11:D 14:D  7:D 16:D 23:W 15:W  3:D 12:W  1:D
5     龚倩云 2299        广东队             7.5  33:W  3:L 27:W  7:W  2:L 14:D 16:W  8:W  6:L 15:W 11:W
6     李若凡 2414   wgm  广东队             7    23:W 12:W  8:D  2:D  3:L 10:D 11:D  7:W  5:W  1:D 14:D
7     谷笑冰 2336   wgm  江苏队             7    18:D 25:W 15:W  5:L  4:D  8:L 17:W  6:L 23:W 13:W  3:W
8     谭中怡 2235        重庆队             6.5  14:W 16:W  6:D 13:W  1:L  7:W  3:D  5:L  9:L 17:D 19:W
9     黄茜   2371   wim  重庆队             6.5  27:W 26:W  1:L 10:W 14:D  3:L 19:W 12:L  8:W 11:D  2:D
10    俞婷   2213   wim  浙江队             6.5   3:L 17:W 29:W  9:L 30:W  6:D 13:L 21:W 19:L 20:W 23:W
11    田甜   2298   wgm  重庆队             6    32:W  1:L  4:D 21:W 22:W 12:D  6:D 13:W  2:L  9:D  5:L
12    邝颖慧 2268   wim  广东队             6    31:W  6:L 24:D 19:W 13:W 11:D  2:D  9:W  1:L  4:L 15:D
13    刘沛   2300        人大附中国家少年队 6    17:W 29:W  3:D  8:L 12:L 25:W 10:W 11:L 14:D  7:L 21:W
14    赵雪   2487   wgm  北京爱国者队       6     8:L 18:W 23:W  4:D  9:D  5:D 21:W  1:D 13:D  3:L  6:D
15    阮露斐 2387        江苏队             6    28:D 19:W  7:L 22:D 24:W 17:W  1:D  4:L 20:W  5:L 12:D
16    王瑜   2392   wgm  北京爱国者队       6    21:D  8:L 18:W 24:D 23:W  4:D  5:L 20:L 25:W 22:W 17:D
17    王豆豆 2122        河北燕赵晚报队     6    13:L 10:L 32:W 29:W 20:W 15:L  7:L 31:W 22:W  8:D 16:D
18    安志潇 2144        人大附中国家少年队 6     7:D 14:L 16:L 33:W 21:L 23:L  0:W 27:D 32:W 28:W 26:W
19    居文君 2300        上海队             5.5  25:D 15:L 26:W 12:L 27:W 22:W  9:L 24:W 10:W  2:L  8:L
20    丁亦昕 2291   wfm  浙江队             5.5  26:L 27:L 33:W 31:W 17:L 24:D 25:W 16:W 15:L 10:L 30:W
21    章晓雯 2201        上海队             5    16:D 28:W  2:L 11:L 18:W 26:W 14:L 10:L 24:D 32:W 13:L
22    陈静   2213   wfm  黑龙江晨报队       5     1:L 32:W 30:W 15:D 11:L 19:L 27:W 28:D 17:L 16:L 31:W
23    潘倩   2210        江苏队             5     6:L 31:W 14:L 26:W 16:L 18:W  4:L 30:W  7:L 24:W 10:L
24    杨宁   2174   wfm  黑龙江晨报队       5     2:L 33:W 12:D 16:D 15:L 20:D 30:W 19:L 21:D 23:L  0:W
25    郑若蓉             人大附中国家少年队 5    19:D  7:L 28:D 27:D 32:W 13:L 20:L 33:W 16:L  0:W 29:D
26    李磐如             广东队             5    20:W  9:L 19:L 23:L 29:W 21:L 28:L  0:W 30:W 27:W 18:L
27    楼红宇 2156        四川队             4.5   9:L 20:W  5:L 25:D 19:L 29:W 22:L 18:D  0:W 26:L 32:D
28    孙翼南 2189        天津南开大学队     4.5  15:D 21:L 25:D 30:L 31:L  0:W 26:W 22:D 29:D 18:L 33:D
29    袁元凌             上海队             4.5   0:W 13:L 10:L 17:L 26:L 27:L 33:W 32:D 28:D 31:W 25:D
30    王馨悦             黑龙江晨报队       4     4:L  0:W 22:L 28:W 10:L 31:W 24:L 23:L 26:L 33:W 20:L
31    何静杨             人大附中国家少年队 3    12:L 23:L  0:W 20:L 28:W 30:L 32:W 17:L 33:L 29:L 22:L
32    于墨奇             人大附中国家少年队 3    11:L 22:L 17:L  0:W 25:L 33:W 31:L 29:D 18:L 21:L 27:D
33    张婧               天津南开大学队     2.5   5:L 24:L 20:L 18:L  0:W 32:L 29:L 25:L 31:W 30:L 28:D

(chende.net)11.22.13:30
 


2000 - 2001 http://www.chende.net All rights reserved.
陈德国际象棋网站 版权所有