广东省第三届国际象棋等级赛男子10岁组成绩表
名次 姓名    俱乐部           积分  1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9   

1     金讳洲 深圳建安小学     8    42:胜 60:胜 23:胜 14:胜  8:胜 29:胜  4:胜  2:负  9:胜
2     钟冠华 深圳育才培训中心 7.5  61:胜 17:胜 22:胜 15:和 10:和 31:胜 16:胜  1:胜  3:和
3     黄欣成 深圳育才培训中心 7.5  30:负 59:胜 60:胜 22:胜 17:胜  5:胜 14:胜  6:胜  2:和
4     宋圳瑜 深圳建安小学     6.5  36:和 51:胜 33:和 23:胜 41:胜  8:胜  1:负 12:胜 13:和
5     刘益孚 深圳个人参赛     6.5  26:胜 21:负 35:胜 12:胜 15:胜  3:负 29:胜 14:和 16:胜
6     陈功达 深圳园岭社区棋队 6.5  54:胜 20:负 28:胜 31:和 36:胜 15:胜 24:胜  3:负 14:胜
7     李南海 深圳妇儿发展中心 6.5  10:和 24:和 34:负 59:胜 37:胜 30:胜 11:和 15:胜 23:胜
8     赖冠成 深圳园岭社区棋队 6    47:胜 27:胜 37:胜 11:胜  1:负  4:负 10:负 24:胜 33:胜
9     汪士愉 深圳市青少年宫   6    43:胜 40:胜 15:负 44:胜 55:胜 16:负 32:胜 10:胜  1:负
10    叶梓浩 深圳建安小学     6     7:和 18:胜 44:胜 20:胜  2:和 14:负  8:胜  9:负 21:胜
11    梁鹏洲 深圳育才培训中心 6    53:胜 29:胜 21:胜  8:负 14:负 41:胜  7:和 18:和 25:胜
12    冼俊霖 深圳建安小学     6    46:胜 30:负 27:胜  5:负 23:胜 42:胜 17:胜  4:负 22:胜
13    唐堂   深圳中海怡翠学校 6    20:负 54:胜 31:负 28:胜 26:胜 55:胜 40:胜 16:和  4:和
14    张翔宇 深圳中海怡翠学校 5.5  48:胜 34:胜 32:胜  1:负 11:胜 10:胜  3:负  5:和  6:负
15    刘荣   深圳妇儿发展中心 5.5  25:胜 35:胜  9:胜  2:和  5:负  6:负 31:胜  7:负 39:胜
16    陈兆鹏 深圳育才培训中心 5.5  32:负 63:胜 24:胜 34:胜 33:胜  9:胜  2:负 13:和  5:负
17    叶健东 深圳市青少年宫   5.5  41:胜  2:负 26:胜 38:胜  3:负 35:胜 12:负 29:胜 18:和
18    刘君正 广州市棋院       5.5  24:和 10:负 56:胜 39:胜 30:和 32:和 36:胜 11:和 17:和
19    叶欢霆 广州市棋院       5.5  21:负 26:负 52:胜 35:负 53:胜 59:胜 38:和 36:胜 31:胜
20    张子键 广州市棋院       5    13:胜  6:胜 30:和 10:负 31:负 34:和 42:胜 33:和 27:和
21    吕承轩 广州市棋院       5    19:胜  5:胜 11:负 32:负 34:和 56:和 45:胜 44:胜 10:负
22    邓淇升 广州市棋院       5    28:胜 31:胜  2:负  3:负 24:负 63:胜 35:胜 26:胜 12:负
23    戴深   深圳市青少年宫   5    52:胜 50:胜  1:负  4:负 12:负 28:胜 56:胜 40:胜  7:负
24    林鑫   深圳建安小学     5    18:和  7:和 16:负 54:胜 22:胜 43:胜  6:负  8:负 40:胜
25    詹天成 广州市棋院       5    15:负 64:胜 43:负 46:和 44:胜 52:和 34:胜 30:胜 11:负
26    张植明 深圳中海怡翠学校 5     5:负 19:胜 17:负 60:胜 13:负 47:胜 43:胜 22:负 45:胜
27    黄梓洋 广州东川路小学   5    38:胜  8:负 12:负 57:负 54:胜 37:和 49:胜 32:胜 20:和
28    曾帆远 深圳育才培训中心 5    22:负 45:胜  6:负 13:负 64:胜 23:负 57:胜 47:胜 42:胜
29    郭诗阳 海南汪自力棋校   4.5  64:胜 11:负 46:胜 37:胜 32:胜  1:负  5:负 17:负 34:和
30    杨晋   深圳园岭社区棋队 4.5   3:胜 12:胜 20:和 33:负 18:和  7:负 41:胜 25:负 35:和
31    钟鸿浩 深圳建安小学     4.5  45:胜 22:负 13:胜  6:和 20:胜  2:负 15:负 48:胜 19:负
32    张泰来 深圳园岭社区棋队 4.5  16:胜 55:胜 14:负 21:胜 29:负 18:和  9:负 27:负 51:胜
33    宋函东 深圳育才培训中心 4.5  56:和 36:胜  4:和 30:胜 16:负 40:负 55:胜 20:和  8:负
34    许卓邦 佛山冠华幼儿园   4.5  66:胜 14:负  7:胜 16:负 21:和 20:和 25:负 41:胜 29:和
35    杨嘉锐 佛山冠华幼儿园   4.5  58:胜 15:负  5:负 19:胜 45:胜 17:负 22:负 43:胜 30:和
36    钟国仁 深圳育才培训中心 4.5   4:和 33:负 51:胜 48:胜  6:负 46:胜 18:负 19:负 57:胜
37    肖耀东 深圳中海怡翠学校 4.5  62:胜 39:胜  8:负 29:负  7:负 27:和 44:负 61:胜 53:胜
38    李青然 广州东川路小学   4.5  27:负 47:胜 58:胜 17:负 42:负 49:胜 19:和 39:负 48:胜
39    黄维康 深圳市青少年宫   4.5  59:胜 37:负 48:和 18:负 46:负 58:胜 52:胜 38:胜 15:负
40    潘斌宇 深圳中海怡翠学校 4    57:胜  9:负 41:负 47:胜 49:胜 33:胜 13:负 23:负 24:负
41    黄睿森 深圳市岭南棋院   4    17:负  0:胜 40:胜 43:胜  4:负 11:负 30:负 34:负 59:胜
42    陈尹略 深圳市岭南棋院   4     1:负 65:胜 50:胜 55:负 38:胜 12:负 20:负 56:胜 28:负
43    姜文灏 深圳市岭南棋院   4     9:负 49:胜 25:胜 41:负 57:胜 24:负 26:负 35:负 56:胜
44    高英涛 深圳育才培训中心 4    51:和 56:胜 10:负  9:负 25:负 50:胜 37:胜 21:负 46:和
45    蒋润笙 海南汪自力棋校   4    31:负 28:负 65:胜 50:胜 35:负 57:胜 21:负 55:胜 26:负
46    王天扬 深圳育才培训中心 4    12:负 53:胜 29:负 25:和 39:胜 36:负 48:负 50:胜 44:和
47    陈俊豪 佛山冠华幼儿园   4     8:负 38:负 61:胜 40:负 58:胜 26:负 60:胜 28:负 55:胜
48    程钰   深圳福新小学     3.5  14:负 62:胜 39:和 36:负 56:负 60:胜 46:胜 31:负 38:负
49    陈晨   深圳育才培训中心 3.5  50:负 43:负 64:胜 58:胜 40:负 38:负 27:负 65:胜 54:和
50    穆帅   深圳石岩公学     3.5  49:胜 23:负 42:负 45:负 60:和 44:负 65:胜 46:负 61:胜
51    苏逸   深圳市岭南棋院   3.5  44:和  4:负 36:负 62:和 52:负 53:和 63:胜 59:胜 32:负
52    麦梓宏 佛山里水小学     3.5  23:负 58:负 19:负 61:胜 51:胜 25:和 39:负 53:负 62:胜
53    李金珉 深圳市岭南棋院   3.5  11:负 46:负 59:负  0:胜 19:负 51:和 64:胜 52:胜 37:负
54    邱嘉为 深圳中海怡翠学校 3.5   6:负 13:负  0:胜 24:负 27:负 64:负 58:胜 60:胜 49:和
55    黄君   深圳市青少年宫   3    63:胜 32:负 57:胜 42:胜  9:负 13:负 33:负 45:负 47:负
56    郭泰成 深圳布心小学     3    33:和 44:负 18:负 63:胜 48:胜 21:和 23:负 42:负 43:负
57    吴嘉程 广州铁路第一小学 3    40:负 61:胜 55:负 27:胜 43:负 45:负 28:负 63:胜 36:负
58    孙畅   深圳市青少年宫   3    35:负 52:胜 38:负 49:负 47:负 39:负 54:负  0:胜 65:胜
59    林琛尧 广州东川路小学   2.5  39:负  3:负 53:胜  7:负 62:胜 19:负 61:和 51:负 41:负
60    卢博   深圳布心小学     2.5  65:胜  1:负  3:负 26:负 50:和 48:负 47:负 54:负  0:胜
61    孔德坤 佛山市南海棋苑   2.5   2:负 57:负 47:负 52:负  0:胜 62:胜 59:和 37:负 50:负
62    梁力恒 广州铁路第一小学 2.5  37:负 48:负 63:和 51:和 59:负 61:负  0:胜 64:和 52:负
63    简乔   广州中山三路小学 2.5  55:负 16:负 62:和 56:负 65:胜 22:负 51:负 57:负 64:胜
64    谢嘉润 深圳布心小学     2    29:负 25:负 49:负 65:和 28:负 54:胜 53:负 62:和 63:负
65    卢义   深圳布心小学     1.5  60:负 42:负 45:负 64:和 63:负  0:胜 50:负 49:负 58:负
 

(chende.net)1.21.21:30


2000 - 2001 http://www.chende.net All rights reserved.
陈德国际象棋网站 版权所有