2006广东省王老吉杯国际象棋锦标赛快棋男子10岁组成绩表
序号 姓名    俱乐部         积分  1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8   

1     林恒耀 澄海城南小学   8    49:胜  2:胜  7:胜 60:胜  3:胜  5:胜  4:胜 20:胜
2     陈嘉洽 汕头龙湖小学   7    66:胜  1:负 69:胜 62:胜 23:胜 16:胜  6:胜  3:胜
3     祁哲   天马俱乐部     6    54:胜  8:胜 36:胜 19:胜  1:负 20:胜 28:胜  2:负
4     金袆洲 深圳建安小学   6    45:胜 51:胜 18:= 11:胜 16:= 35:胜  1:负 24:胜
5     管韧   深圳棋院       6    46:胜 25:= 41:胜 61:胜 27:胜  1:负 35:胜  7:=
6     黄淳睿 汕头添翼中心   6    58:胜 42:胜 27:= 18:= 21:胜 17:胜  2:负 25:胜
7     吴震寰 汕头添翼中心   6    50:胜 67:胜  1:负 54:胜 28:= 10:胜 29:胜  5:=
8     冯伟杰 天马俱乐部     6    73:胜  3:负 56:胜 22:胜 17:负 71:胜 40:胜 16:胜
9     钟冠华 深圳棋院       6    48:负 81:胜 13:= 51:胜 11:= 21:胜 19:胜 17:胜
10    刘畅达 中山棋牌协会   5.5  40:胜 69:胜 61:= 27:负 60:胜  7:负 32:胜 30:胜
11    叶梓浩 深圳建安小学   5.5  25:= 47:胜 17:胜  4:负  9:= 36:胜 39:胜 12:=
12    王浩宇 汕头金龙小学   5.5  18:负 77:胜 51:= 32:胜 66:胜 13:胜 16:= 11:=
13    蔡晓育 澄海城南小学   5.5  80:胜 43:负  9:= 70:胜 65:胜 12:负 49:胜 31:胜
14    钟皓   广州棋院       5.5  17:负 33:胜 25:胜 36:负 43:胜 30:= 50:胜 28:胜
15    张翼   天马俱乐部     5.5  39:负 78:胜 24:胜 20:负 50:= 65:胜 66:胜 29:胜
16    王藜喆 澄海城南小学   5    29:胜 39:胜 43:胜 21:胜  4:=  2:负 12:=  8:负
17    肖宇澄 小榄菊城小学   5    14:胜 53:胜 11:负 39:胜  8:胜  6:负 23:胜  9:负
18    张子键 广州棋院       5    12:胜 23:胜  4:=  6:= 37:胜 29:负 20:负 35:胜
19    李诗群 汕头龙湖小学   5    26:胜 55:胜 48:胜  3:负 20:负 60:胜  9:负 41:胜
20    李越   深圳妇儿中心   5    42:负 71:胜 38:胜 15:胜 19:胜  3:负 18:胜  1:负
21    阮卓延 中山清晰       5    31:胜 52:胜 22:胜 16:负  6:负  9:负 71:胜 37:胜
22    冼俊昊 中山棋牌协会   5    33:胜 30:胜 21:负  8:负 67:胜 39:胜 25:负 62:胜
23    林之山 汕头金龙小学   5    75:胜 18:负 72:胜 63:胜  2:负 26:胜 17:负 42:胜
24    张嘉劲 佛山棋院       5    71:胜 27:负 15:负 56:胜 42:胜 62:胜 38:胜  4:负
25    卢恒佳 汕头添翼中心   5    11:=  5:= 14:负 45:胜 71:胜 58:胜 22:胜  6:负
26    钟鸿浩 深圳建安小学   5    19:负 79:胜 50:胜 37:负 59:胜 23:负 60:胜 38:胜
27    林鑫   深圳建安小学   4.5  78:胜 24:胜  6:= 10:胜  5:负 28:负 31:负 52:胜
28    黄悦斌 深圳棋院       4.5  64:胜 61:负 40:胜 48:胜  7:= 27:胜  3:负 14:负
29    邓翰洋 小榄中心小学   4.5  16:负 32:= 59:胜 53:胜 61:胜 18:胜  7:负 15:负
30    陈屹年 深圳东海小学   4.5  63:胜 22:负 52:= 31:胜 49:= 14:= 65:胜 10:负
31    陈杰   澄海城南小学   4.5  21:负 58:胜 65:= 30:负 69:胜 66:胜 27:胜 13:负
32    冼俊霖 深圳建安小学   4.5  65:负 29:= 57:胜 12:负 53:胜 63:胜 10:负 50:胜
33    林中昱 珠海市         4.5  22:负 14:负 81:胜 71:负 34:= 73:胜 57:胜 48:胜
34    卢狄震 汕头金龙小学   4.5  36:负 68:负 54:负 80:胜 33:= 69:胜 67:胜 53:胜
35    赖冠成 中山天马       4    62:负 45:胜 67:胜 43:胜 36:胜  4:负  5:负 18:负
36    梁轩铭 广州棋院       4    34:胜 56:胜  3:负 14:胜 35:负 11:负 48:= 45:=
37    张泰来 中山天马       4    57:胜 62:负 42:胜 26:胜 18:负 38:负 61:胜 21:负
38    江航   天马俱乐部     4    59:胜 60:负 20:负 55:胜 63:胜 37:胜 24:负 26:负
39    刘荣   深圳妇儿中心   4    15:胜 16:负 55:胜 17:负 48:胜 22:负 11:负 40:胜
40    黄思宇 广州华景小学   4    10:负 46:胜 28:负 72:胜 54:胜 49:胜  8:负 39:负
41    陈兆鹏 深圳棋院       4     0:胜 44:=  5:负 65:负 47:胜 61:= 62:胜 19:负
42    黄伟堃 澄海城南小学   4    20:胜  6:负 37:负 77:胜 24:负 70:胜 44:胜 23:负
43    刘慕泽 深圳妇儿中心   4    72:胜 13:胜 16:负 35:负 14:负 48:负 73:胜 60:胜
44    李卓威 深圳棋院       4    47:胜 41:= 63:负 49:负 46:= 54:胜 42:负 61:胜
45    廖锐霖 深圳棋院       4     4:负 35:负 82:胜 25:负 72:胜 67:= 68:胜 36:=
46    梁原   香港           4     5:负 40:负 64:胜 69:= 44:= 52:负 70:胜 63:胜
47    刘益孚 深圳妇儿中心   4    44:负 11:负 58:负 76:胜 41:负 81:胜 78:胜 64:胜
48    叶健东 深圳妇儿中心   3.5   9:胜 65:胜 19:负 28:负 39:负 43:胜 36:= 33:负
49    李俊毅 佛山棋院       3.5   1:负 64:胜 53:= 44:胜 30:= 40:负 13:负 55:=
50    黄梓扬 南山棋院       3.5   7:负 74:胜 26:负 73:胜 15:= 51:胜 14:负 32:负
51    邓淇升 广州棋院       3.5  70:胜  4:负 12:=  9:负 52:胜 50:负 53:负 68:胜
52    李佳鑫 汕头添翼中心   3.5  76:胜 21:负 30:= 66:负 51:负 46:胜 56:胜 27:负
53    钟国仁 深圳棋院       3.5  81:胜 17:负 49:= 29:负 32:负 75:胜 51:胜 34:负
54    何智杰 佛山棋院       3.5   3:负 73:胜 34:胜  7:负 40:负 44:负 58:= 66:胜
55    萧舜文 台北市         3.5  79:胜 19:负 39:负 38:负 56:= 76:胜 64:= 49:=
56    窦今   深圳棋院       3.5  68:胜 36:负  8:负 24:负 55:= 59:胜 52:负 65:胜
57    陈俊豪 佛山冠华幼儿园 3.5  37:负 59:= 32:负 74:胜 70:= 68:= 33:负 77:胜
58    施康   汕头市         3.5   6:负 31:负 47:胜 68:负 77:胜 25:负 54:= 67:胜
59    李曾鹏 深圳东海小学   3.5  38:负 57:= 29:负 82:胜 26:负 56:负 75:胜 69:胜
60    曾帆远 深圳棋院       3    74:胜 38:胜 62:胜  1:负 10:负 19:负 26:负 43:负
61    陈冬禹 汕头金龙小学   3    83:+  28:胜 10:=  5:负 29:负 41:= 37:负 44:负
62    杨晋   广州番禺       3    35:胜 37:胜 60:负  2:负 68:胜 24:负 41:负 22:负
63    宋子霖 汕头金龙小学   3    30:负 76:胜 44:胜 23:负 38:负 32:负 72:胜 46:负
64    李海瑞 深圳东海小学   3    28:负 49:负 46:负 78:胜 75:= 74:胜 55:= 47:负
65    黎宪臻 中山实验小学   2.5  32:胜 48:负 31:= 41:胜 13:负 15:负 30:负 56:负
66    劳力鹏 顺德一中附小   2.5   2:负 82:胜 70:= 52:胜 12:负 31:负 15:负 54:负
67    杨泽昊 汕头金龙小学   2.5  77:胜  7:负 35:负 75:胜 22:负 45:= 34:负 58:负
68    杨嘉锐 佛山冠华幼儿园 2.5  56:负 34:胜 73:负 58:胜 62:负 57:= 45:负 51:负
69    王耀生 佛山市         2.5  82:胜 10:负  2:负 46:= 31:负 34:负 74:胜 59:负
70    劳鸿浚 顺德一中附小   2.5  51:负 75:胜 66:= 13:负 57:= 42:负 46:负 72:=
71    林欣   汕头市         2.5  24:负 20:负 78:胜 33:胜 25:负  8:负 21:负 76:=
72    钟毅枫 佛山市         2.5  43:负 80:胜 23:负 40:负 45:负 79:胜 63:负 70:=
73    谭梓扬 小榄中心小学   2.5   8:负 54:负 68:胜 50:负 74:= 33:负 43:负 79:胜
74    张启澎 顺德一中附小   2.5  60:负 50:负 76:胜 57:负 73:= 64:负 69:负 78:胜
75    文添朗 深圳建安小学   2.5  23:负 70:负 80:胜 67:负 64:= 53:负 59:负 82:胜
76    梁梓汇 北窖棋院       2.5  52:负 63:负 74:负 47:负 80:胜 55:负 81:胜 71:=
77    朱俊泽 深圳棋院       2    67:负 12:负 79:胜 42:负 58:负 78:负 82:胜 57:负
78    梁启彦 杏坛齐杏幼儿园 2    27:负 15:负 71:负 64:负 81:胜 77:胜 47:负 74:负
79    赖文俊 佛山市         1.5  55:负 26:负 77:负 81:负 82:= 72:负 80:胜 73:负
80    黄健楷 佛山市         1.5  13:负 72:负 75:负 34:负 76:负 82:= 79:负 81:胜
81    姚礼佳 珠海市         1    53:负  9:负 33:负 79:胜 78:负 47:负 76:负 80:负
82    俞森宝 珠海市         1    69:负 66:负 45:负 59:负 79:= 80:= 77:负 75:负
 

(chende.net)8.6.14:00


2000 - 2001 http://www.chende.net All rights reserved.
陈德国际象棋网站 版权所有