2006广东省王老吉杯国际象棋锦标赛快棋男子7岁组成绩表
序号 姓名      俱乐部         积分  1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8   

1     陈俊宏   天马俱乐部     7    55:胜 50:胜 20:胜 11:=  8:胜  4:胜  5:=  6:胜
2     熊逸伦   深圳妇儿中心   7    66:胜  6:胜 32:胜  3:胜  4:负  8:胜 12:胜  5:胜
3     南非     佛山市         6.5  27:胜 17:= 33:胜  2:负 26:胜 11:胜 19:胜 16:胜
4     任逸天   深圳棋院       6    29:胜  9:胜  7:胜 13:胜  2:胜  1:负  6:负 18:胜
5     韩羽     中山天马       6    19:胜 46:= 45:胜 17:胜 11:胜 15:胜  1:=  2:负
6     殷实     深圳棋院       6    62:胜  2:负 53:胜 23:胜 14:胜 13:胜  4:胜  1:负
7     张洺楷   汕头龙湖小学   6    67:胜 28:胜  4:负 19:负 38:胜 23:胜 20:胜 12:胜
8     鲍容     中山天马       5.5  25:胜 49:胜 35:胜 14:胜  1:负  2:负 17:胜  9:=
9     林靖川   深圳棋院       5.5  69:胜  4:负 42:胜 46:胜 31:胜 12:负 27:胜  8:=
10    邹启轩   佛山机关二幼   5.5  11:负 55:胜 62:胜 20:胜 19:= 17:= 29:= 26:胜
11    吴锦锋   澄海城南小学   5    10:胜 31:胜 22:胜  1:=  5:负  3:负 34:胜 15:=
12    丁聿宁   佛山机关二幼   5    38:= 48:胜 26:= 18:胜 21:胜  9:胜  2:负  7:负
13    李翀     佛山机关二幼   5    63:胜 30:胜 15:胜  4:负 34:胜  6:负 18:负 33:胜
14    王梓渲   澄海城南小学   5    53:胜 52:胜 18:胜  8:负  6:负 24:胜 16:= 25:=
15    王忆欧   深圳妇儿中心   5    61:胜 24:胜 13:负 36:胜 49:胜  5:负 21:= 11:=
16    黄子豪   中山棋牌协会   5    21:= 38:= 24:胜 26:= 22:胜 27:胜 14:=  3:负
17    龙腾     深圳棋院       5    43:胜  3:= 46:胜  5:负 32:胜 10:=  8:负 38:胜
18    黄子锴   汕头金龙小学   5    71:+  40:胜 14:负 12:负 55:胜 31:胜 13:胜  4:负
19    吴烁槿   澄海城南小学   5     5:负 54:胜 47:胜  7:胜 10:= 44:胜  3:负 21:=
20    潘凯恒   中山机关第三幼 5    34:胜 65:胜  1:负 10:负 35:胜 36:胜  7:负 32:胜
21    黄仲暄   中山天马       5    16:= 44:= 40:胜 35:胜 12:负 49:胜 15:= 19:=
22    郑瑞麒   佛山机关二幼   5    54:胜 26:= 11:负 63:胜 16:负 33:= 51:胜 29:胜
23    郑俊峰   佛山机关二幼   5    32:负 66:胜 56:胜  6:负 51:胜  7:负 54:+  39:胜
24    刘旭东   澄海城南小学   5    58:胜 15:负 16:负 65:胜 62:胜 14:负 49:+  31:胜
25    虞翔博   珠海市         5     8:负 41:= 49:负 67:胜 46:胜 47:胜 28:胜 14:=
26    梁炜斌   韶关市         4.5  60:胜 22:= 12:= 16:=  3:负 45:胜 44:胜 10:负
27    罗培文   小榄第一幼儿园 4.5   3:负 57:胜 30:胜 28:= 45:胜 16:负  9:负 46:胜
28    罗杰     天马俱乐部     4.5  36:胜  7:负 29:胜 27:= 44:负 50:胜 25:负 45:胜
29    黄靖云   深圳棋院       4.5   4:负 60:胜 28:负 40:胜 37:胜 34:胜 10:= 22:负
30    黄彦彬   中山盛景园     4.5  57:胜 13:负 27:负 39:负 66:胜 61:= 47:胜 44:胜
31    陈梓轩   汕头龙湖小学   4    73:+  11:负 38:胜 51:胜  9:负 18:负 50:胜 24:负
32    吴瞻宇   深圳建安小学   4    23:胜 37:胜  2:负 49:负 17:负 62:胜 53:胜 20:负
33    罗泽森   小榄中心小学   4    42:胜 45:=  3:负 44:负 48:胜 22:= 36:胜 13:负
34    秦皓     中山机关第三幼 4    20:负 68:胜 52:胜 37:胜 13:负 29:负 11:负 53:胜
35    黄正扬   中山机关第三幼 4    39:胜 51:胜  8:负 21:负 20:负 38:负 55:胜 56:胜
36    曾弘俊   深圳棋院       4    28:负 64:胜 50:胜 15:负 52:胜 20:负 33:负 49:+ 
37    郑梓亮   中山实验小学   4    72:+  32:负 61:胜 34:负 29:负 42:胜 45:负 58:胜
38    容瑜     中山机关第二幼 4    12:= 16:= 31:负 59:胜  7:负 35:胜 41:胜 17:负
39    李航哲   天马俱乐部     4    35:负 42:负 60:胜 30:胜 50:负 64:胜 52:胜 23:负
40    高乐耕   中山机关第三幼 4    56:胜 18:负 21:负 29:负 59:胜 52:负 64:胜 51:胜
41    郑钰东   深圳妇儿中心   4    49:负 25:= 48:负 57:胜 63:胜 53:= 38:负 50:胜
42    黄尚泽   天马俱乐部     4    33:负 39:胜  9:负 53:负 56:胜 37:负 67:胜 52:胜
43    姚维佳   中山天马       4    17:负 47:负 59:负 70:胜 61:负 63:胜 62:胜 54:+ 
44    高峻     深圳棋院       3.5  48:= 21:= 63:= 33:胜 28:胜 19:负 26:负 30:负
45    谢承志   深圳棋院       3.5  47:胜 33:=  5:负 48:胜 27:负 26:负 37:胜 28:负
46    孙楚凡   深圳棋院       3.5  59:胜  5:= 17:负  9:负 25:负 48:胜 61:胜 27:负
47    刘健烨   深圳东海小学   3.5  45:负 43:胜 19:负 64:胜 53:= 25:负 30:负 61:胜
48    陈奕希   澄海城南小学   3.5  44:= 12:负 41:胜 45:负 33:负 46:负 63:胜 67:胜
49    蔡锦涛   中山机关第二幼 3    41:胜  8:负 25:胜 32:胜 15:负 21:负 24:-  36:- 
50    潘铧杰   小榄第一幼儿园 3    64:胜  1:负 36:负 61:胜 39:胜 28:负 31:负 41:负
51    石泽泓   番禺           3    74:+  35:负 65:胜 31:负 23:负 57:胜 22:负 40:负
52    王建焜   顺德大良       3    70:胜 14:负 34:负 58:胜 36:负 40:胜 39:负 42:负
53    赵晓松   中山天马       3    14:负 69:胜  6:负 42:胜 47:= 41:= 32:负 34:负
54    刘达夫   汕头金龙小学   3    22:负 19:负 67:胜 62:负 65:胜 55:胜 23:-  43:- 
55    石锶炀   汕头龙湖小学   3     1:负 10:负 69:胜 56:胜 18:负 54:负 35:负 66:胜
56    钟志杰   深圳建安小学   3    40:负 58:胜 23:负 55:负 42:负 65:胜 60:胜 35:负
57    杨倬滔   顺德机关幼儿园 3    30:负 27:负 66:胜 41:负 69:胜 51:负 58:-  65:胜
58    李宣延   台北市         3    24:负 56:负 68:胜 52:负 64:负 66:胜 57:+  37:负
59    沈锐     杏坛齐杏幼儿园 3    46:负 63:负 43:胜 38:负 40:负 60:负 68:胜 64:胜
60    邵皓敏   中山天马       3    26:负 29:负 39:负 66:负 68:胜 59:胜 56:负 62:胜
61    李立麒   江门棋院       2.5  15:负 67:胜 37:负 50:负 43:胜 30:= 46:负 47:负
62    穆林     深圳棋院       2     6:负 70:胜 10:负 54:胜 24:负 32:负 43:负 60:负
63    伍先为   佛山机关二幼   2    13:负 59:胜 44:= 22:负 41:负 43:负 48:负 68:=
64    李俊朗   中山盛景园     2    50:负 36:负 70:胜 47:负 58:胜 39:负 40:负 59:负
65    欧阳卓彦 顺德一中附小   2    68:胜 20:负 51:负 24:负 54:负 56:负 70:胜 57:负
66    廖炜烨   顺德一中附小   2     2:负 23:负 57:负 60:胜 30:负 58:负 69:胜 55:负
67    何浩然   佛山冠华幼儿园 2     7:负 61:负 54:负 25:负 70:胜 69:胜 42:负 48:负
68    何焱锦   杏坛齐杏幼儿园 1.5  65:负 34:负 58:负 69:负 60:负 70:胜 59:负 63:=
69    何海     顺德一中附小   1     9:负 53:负 55:负 68:胜 57:负 67:负 66:负 70:负
70    麦嘉禧   杏坛齐杏幼儿园 1    52:负 62:负 64:负 43:负 67:负 68:负 65:负 69:胜
 

(chende.net)8.6.14:00


2000 - 2001 http://www.chende.net All rights reserved.
陈德国际象棋网站 版权所有