2006广东省王老吉国际象棋锦标赛快棋女子10岁组成绩表
序号 姓名    俱乐部         积分  1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8   

1     钟羽佳 天马俱乐部     7    31:胜 36:胜 10:胜 11:胜  7:胜  3:胜  9:胜  2:负
2     刘紫滢 中山棋牌协会   6.5  24:胜 25:胜 11:负 29:胜  5:胜 21:胜  7:=  1:胜
3     林希韵 汕头龙湖小学   6.5  16:= 43:胜 39:胜  4:胜 10:胜  1:负 15:胜  7:胜
4     黄靖雅 佛山棋院       6    32:胜 15:= 14:胜  3:负 22:= 11:胜 18:胜 10:胜
5     刘佩琛 汕头市         6    37:胜 10:负 31:胜  6:胜  2:负 13:胜 12:胜 15:胜
6     谢宛庭 天马俱乐部     6    17:负 42:胜 43:胜  5:负 19:胜 23:胜 21:胜  9:胜
7     杨洋   深圳棋院       5.5  28:胜 23:胜 13:胜  9:胜  1:负 12:胜  2:=  3:负
8     肖欢益 深圳东海小学   5.5  20:胜 29:胜 16:负 34:= 14:胜 15:负 27:胜 17:胜
9     林希乐 汕头龙湖小学   5    39:胜 17:胜 21:胜  7:负 11:胜 16:胜  1:负  6:负
10    张恺伦 深圳棋院       5    35:胜  5:胜  1:负 13:胜  3:负 26:胜 22:胜  4:负
11    杨旖涵 汕头金龙小学   5    27:胜 26:胜  2:胜  1:负  9:负  4:负 42:胜 21:胜
12    麦汇文 小榄中心小学   5    44:胜 21:负 45:胜 17:胜 16:胜  7:负  5:负 22:胜
13    吴书铭 汕头龙湖小学   5    48:+  19:胜  7:负 10:负 31:胜  5:负 24:胜 16:胜
14    康学婷 深圳建安小学   5    34:胜 22:=  4:负 18:胜  8:负 17:= 25:胜 23:胜
15    蓝彬洋 中山棋牌协会   4.5  42:胜  4:= 22:胜 16:负 34:胜  8:胜  3:负  5:负
16    喻悦   天马俱乐部     4.5   3:= 40:胜  8:胜 15:胜 12:负  9:负 29:胜 13:负
17    李可崴 深圳妇儿中心   4.5   6:胜  9:负 32:胜 12:负 20:胜 14:= 30:胜  8:负
18    赵元琪 深圳棋院       4.5  23:负 35:= 38:胜 14:负 32:胜 41:胜  4:负 29:胜
19    林苑雯 佛山市         4.5  46:胜 13:负 35:负 27:胜  6:负 32:= 41:胜 30:胜
20    张涵隽 深圳妇儿中心   4.5   8:负 27:负 40:胜 39:胜 17:负 38:= 33:胜 36:胜
21    苏泳铟 天马俱乐部     4    30:胜 12:胜  9:负 25:胜 24:胜  2:负  6:负 11:负
22    徐小寓 珠海弈鑫俱乐部 4    41:胜 14:= 15:负 35:胜  4:= 24:胜 10:负 12:负
23    杨迪舒 深圳棋院       4    18:胜  7:负 36:胜 24:负 37:胜  6:负 26:胜 14:负
24    谢依琳 澄海城南小学   4     2:负 38:胜 26:胜 23:胜 21:负 22:负 13:负 35:胜
25    郑以琳 汕头市         4    40:胜  2:负 27:胜 21:负 26:负 37:胜 14:负 38:胜
26    杨诺宜 天马俱乐部     4    33:胜 11:负 24:负 36:胜 25:胜 10:负 23:负 37:胜
27    吴玮盈 佛山市         4    11:负 20:胜 25:负 19:负 43:胜 28:胜  8:负 34:胜
28    胡晓汶 中山小榄       4     7:负 30:负  0:胜 31:负 36:胜 27:负 40:胜 41:胜
29    严子沁 天马俱乐部     3.5  38:胜  8:负 30:胜  2:负 41:= 35:胜 16:负 18:负
30    蔡晓慧 中山棋牌协会   3.5  21:负 28:胜 29:负 44:= 42:胜 34:胜 17:负 19:负
31    梁欣明 中山实验小学   3.5   1:负 46:胜  5:负 28:胜 13:负 33:= 35:= 32:=
32    陈诺   中山菊城小学   3.5   4:负 44:胜 17:负 42:= 18:负 19:= 47:胜 31:=
33    刘璨   广州梅花村小学 3.5  26:负 41:负 37:负 40:胜 39:胜 31:= 20:负 42:胜
34    邱肖珏 佛山棋院       3    14:负 37:胜 41:胜  8:= 15:负 30:负 38:= 27:负
35    陈伊琳 汕头市         3    10:负 18:= 19:胜 22:负 44:胜 29:负 31:= 24:负
36    郑博之 汕头金龙小学   3    47:胜  1:负 23:负 26:负 28:负 39:胜 45:胜 20:负
37    苏希炜 小榄中心小学   3     5:负 34:负 33:胜 45:胜 23:负 25:负 43:胜 26:负
38    林苑霞 佛山市         3    29:负 24:负 18:负 47:胜 46:胜 20:= 34:= 25:负
39    朱心荷 顺德一中附小   3     9:负 47:胜  3:负 20:负 33:负 36:负  0:胜 45:胜
40    吴嘉璟 番禺           3    25:负 16:负 20:负 33:负 45:胜 46:胜 28:负  0:胜
41    廖若岚 中山机关第三幼 2.5  22:负 33:胜 34:负 43:胜 29:= 18:负 19:负 28:负
42    潘乐瑶 佛山市         2.5  15:负  6:负 46:胜 32:= 30:负 44:胜 11:负 33:负
43    张君晴 中山中心小学   2.5  45:胜  3:负  6:负 41:负 27:负  0:胜 37:负 44:=
44    郑晓琳 汕头市         2.5  12:负 32:负 47:胜 30:= 35:负 42:负 46:= 43:=
45    梁晓韵 北滘棋院       2    43:负  0:胜 12:负 37:负 40:负 47:胜 36:负 39:负
46    张潇钰                2    19:负 31:负 42:负  0:胜 38:负 40:负 44:= 47:=
47    谭晓恩 江门棋院       1.5  36:负 39:负 44:负 38:负  0:胜 45:负 32:负 46:=
 

(chende.net)8.6.14:00


2000 - 2001 http://www.chende.net All rights reserved.
陈德国际象棋网站 版权所有