2006广东省王老吉杯国际象棋锦标赛快棋女子7岁组成绩表
序号 姓名    俱乐部         积分  1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8   

1     彭欣蓓 天马俱乐部     7.5  37:胜  7:胜 20:胜 17:胜  9:胜  6:胜  2:= 13:胜
2     阎可琛 中山实验小学   7    25:胜 12:胜  3:胜  6:= 24:胜  9:胜  1:= 10:胜
3     邓子琳 佛山机关二幼   6    14:胜 27:胜  2:负 38:胜 26:胜  4:胜  6:负 12:胜
4     吴钰婷 中山机关第二幼 6    49:胜  5:= 24:=  8:胜 22:胜  3:负 10:胜  9:胜
5     刘乐之 佛山机关二幼   6    42:胜  4:= 18:= 37:胜 11:胜 10:负 25:胜  6:胜
6     刘嘉盈 深圳建安小学   5.5  30:胜 10:胜 23:胜  2:= 20:胜  1:负  3:胜  5:负
7     陈泳彤 佛山机关二幼   5.5  44:胜  1:负 49:胜 18:=  8:胜 33:= 19:= 17:胜
8     梁瑞雯 中山机关第三幼 5.5  17:= 33:胜 45:胜  4:负  7:负 42:胜 18:胜 19:胜
9     黄梓妍 中山实验小学   5    29:胜 21:胜 22:胜 11:胜  1:负  2:负 23:胜  4:负
10    梁者   韶关市         5    13:胜  6:负 40:胜 27:胜 14:胜  5:胜  4:负  2:负
11    林俊彤 深圳妇儿中心   5    43:胜 19:胜 32:胜  9:负  5:负 26:胜 13:负 24:胜
12    张弘佳 汕头金龙小学   5    35:胜  2:负 13:胜 26:负 38:胜 18:胜 22:胜  3:负
13    雷钊滢 佛山冠华幼儿园 5    10:负 30:胜 12:负 28:胜 16:胜 29:胜 11:胜  1:负
14    江滢佟 中山机关第三幼 5     3:负 47:胜 28:胜 21:胜 10:负 19:负 30:+  22:胜
15    林泳   佛山机关二幼   5    48:胜 22:负 21:负 30:胜 33:负 37:胜 27:胜 25:胜
16    翁钰莎 汕头添翼中心   5    18:负 35:胜 17:负 44:胜 13:负 38:胜 26:胜 23:胜
17    刘淼钦 深圳建安小学   4.5   8:= 28:胜 16:胜  1:负 18:负 32:胜 33:胜  7:负
18    兰希   中山机关第二幼 4.5  16:胜 32:=  5:=  7:= 17:胜 12:负  8:负 33:胜
19    余伊彤 汕头龙湖小学   4.5  33:胜 11:负 25:胜 20:负 37:胜 14:胜  7:=  8:负
20    刘苏慧 深圳东海小学   4.5  31:胜 46:胜  1:负 19:胜  6:负 23:负 21:= 28:胜
21    陆巧滢 佛山机关二幼   4.5  38:胜  9:负 15:胜 14:负 27:胜 25:负 20:= 32:胜
22    姚星   韶关市         4    51:+  15:胜  9:负 32:胜  4:负 24:胜 12:负 14:负
23    林冬梅 中山机关第二幼 4    40:胜 36:胜  6:负 24:负 34:胜 20:胜  9:负 16:负
24    招婉滢 佛山机关二幼   4    39:胜 45:=  4:= 23:胜  2:负 22:负 41:胜 11:负
25    高可昕 中山机关第二幼 4     2:负 44:胜 19:负 46:胜 39:胜 21:胜  5:负 15:负
26    陈雪华 佛山机关二幼   4    32:负 43:胜 34:胜 12:胜  3:负 11:负 16:负 39:胜
27    金文迪 佛山冠华幼儿园 4    47:胜  3:负 46:胜 10:负 21:负 39:胜 15:负 43:胜
28    陈若澜                4    50:胜 17:负 14:负 13:负 48:胜 34:胜 36:胜 20:负
29    张祺悦 深圳棋院       4     9:负 38:负 35:胜 49:胜 36:胜 13:负 32:负 40:胜
30    严颖楠 中山机关第三幼 4     6:负 13:负 42:胜 15:负 31:胜 45:胜 14:-  36:胜
31    梁玉宇 小榄第一幼儿园 4    20:负 42:胜 37:负 33:负 30:负 47:胜 38:胜 41:胜
32    郭愉享 佛山机关二幼   3.5  26:胜 18:= 11:负 22:负 45:胜 17:负 29:胜 21:负
33    卢慧仪 佛山机关二幼   3.5  19:负  8:负 47:胜 31:胜 15:胜  7:= 17:负 18:负
34    蔡馥淳 澄海城南小学   3.5  45:负 39:胜 26:负 41:胜 23:负 28:负 35:= 48:胜
35    刘雨洋 佛山机关二幼   3.5  12:负 16:负 29:负 43:胜 47:胜 36:负 34:= 45:胜
36    庄蕙茹 佛山冠华幼儿园 3    41:胜 23:负 38:负 45:胜 29:负 35:胜 28:负 30:负
37    刘靖琳 中山机关第三幼 3     1:负 41:胜 31:胜  5:负 19:负 15:负 43:负 49:胜
38    严葆欣 天马俱乐部     3    21:负 29:胜 36:胜  3:负 12:负 16:负 31:负 50:胜
39    李玉珊 佛山机关二幼   3    24:负 34:负 43:胜 40:胜 25:负 27:负 42:胜 26:负
40    管璇悦 中山机关第三幼 3    23:负 48:胜 10:负 39:负 44:胜 41:负 46:胜 29:负
41    郑文蔚 中山机关第三幼 3    36:负 37:负 50:胜 34:负 49:胜 40:胜 24:负 31:负
42    梁蕴彤 北窖棋院       3     5:负 31:负 30:负 48:胜 46:胜  8:负 39:负 47:胜
43    罗可可                3    11:   26:负 39:负 35:负 50:胜 44:胜 37:胜 27:负
44    郭泳琦 中山机关第二幼 3     7:负 25:负 48:胜 16:负 40:负 43:负 50:胜 46:胜
45    田诗玲 佛山机关二幼   2.5  34:胜 24:=  8:负 36:负 32:负 30:负 49:胜 35:负
46    张澄   中山机关第二幼 2    52:+  20:负 27:负 25:负 42:负 49:胜 40:负 44:负
47    曾卓琳 中山机关第三幼 1.5  27:负 14:负 33:负 50:胜 35:负 31:负 48:= 42:负
48    王雅滢 中山机关第三幼 1.5  15:负 40:负 44:负 42:负 28:负 50:胜 47:= 34:负
49    马洢淇 中山机关第二幼 1     4:负 50:胜  7:负 29:负 41:负 46:负 45:负 37:负
50    潘梓桐 中山市中心小学 0    28:负 49:负 41:负 47:负 43:负 48:负 44:负 38:负
 

(chende.net)8.6.14:00


2000 - 2001 http://www.chende.net All rights reserved.
陈德国际象棋网站 版权所有