2006广东省“王老吉”杯国际象棋锦标赛男子10岁组成绩表
名次 姓名    俱乐部         积分   1      2      3      4      5      6      7      8      9   

1     祁哲   天马俱乐部     7.5  120:胜  48:胜  10:胜  40:胜  13:胜   2:胜   6:胜   4:负   3:= 
2     梁鹏洲 深圳棋院       7.5   50:胜  82:胜  44:胜  15:胜   3:胜   1:负   9:胜  12:胜   4:= 
3     肖宇澄 中山菊城小学   7.5   17:胜  92:胜  24:胜  27:胜   2:负  43:胜  14:胜  28:胜   1:= 
4     冯伟杰 天马俱乐部     7.5  119:胜  35:胜 109:胜   5:负  27:胜  32:胜  25:胜   1:胜   2:= 
5     张翼   天马俱乐部     7.5   62:胜  41:=   61:胜   4:胜   6:负  36:胜  20:胜   8:胜  14:胜
6     林恒耀 澄海城南小学   7    115:胜  12:=   22:胜  11:胜   5:胜   8:胜   1:负  25:=   21:胜
7     冼俊昊 中山市         7     64:胜  46:负  77:胜  14:负  89:胜  37:胜  33:胜  41:胜  16:胜
8     钟杰来 广州市棋院     6.5   96:胜  94:胜  47:胜  25:=   55:胜   6:负  18:胜   5:负  12:胜
9     卢恒佳 汕头添翼中心   6.5   88:胜  98:胜  27:负 109:胜  46:胜  10:胜   2:负  17:=   44:+ 
10    叶梓浩 深圳建安小学   6.5   86:胜  89:胜   1:负  80:胜  16:胜   9:负  42:=   63:胜  25:胜
11    黄思宇 广州华景小学   6.5   76:=   39:胜  23:胜   6:负  42:=   78:胜  43:胜  31:=   28:胜
12    邓立廷 广州市棋院     6    114:胜   6:=   75:胜  31:胜  25:=   26:胜  17:胜   2:负   8:负
13    杨晋   广州市番禺区   6     68:胜  34:胜  16:胜  29:胜   1:负  14:负  45:胜  21:负  42:胜
14    黄欣成 深圳棋院       6     43:胜  27:负 103:胜   7:胜  30:胜  13:胜   3:负  19:胜   5:负
15    张子键 广州市棋院     6     83:胜 102:胜  42:胜   2:负  29:=   55:胜  28:负  23:=   49:胜
16    黄淳睿 汕头添翼中心   6    105:胜  65:胜  13:负  48:胜  10:负  67:胜  40:胜  26:胜   7:负
17    金袆洲 深圳建安小学   6      3:负  81:胜  52:胜  62:胜  41:胜  33:胜  12:负   9:=   18:= 
18    陈兆鹏 深圳棋院       6     39:胜  49:胜  29:负  42:=   23:胜 101:胜   8:负  32:胜  17:= 
19    文元祺 中山清晰俱乐部 6     90:胜  72:胜  46:=   55:负  31:胜  22:=   71:胜  14:负  41:胜
20    刘畅达 中山市         6     74:胜  23:=   31:负  66:胜  76:胜  29:胜   5:负  24:=   55:胜
21    吴涵   深圳棋院       6     75:负  54:胜  82:胜  44:胜  40:负  53:胜  56:胜  13:胜   6:负
22    王藜喆 澄海城南小学   6     78:胜  76:=    6:负  92:胜  90:胜  19:=   32:=   42:=   45:胜
23    钟皓   广州市棋院     6     99:胜  20:=   11:负  65:胜  18:负 110:胜  36:胜  15:=   40:胜
24    黄梓洋 广州东川小学   6     38:胜  61:=    3:负  36:负  69:胜  62:胜  29:胜  20:=   43:胜
25    黄悦斌 深圳棋院       5.5   32:胜  91:胜  26:胜   8:=   12:=   40:胜   4:负   6:=   10:负
26    区浩荣 香港           5.5  122:胜  60:胜  25:负  58:胜  57:胜  12:负  74:胜  16:负  31:= 
27    陈功达 天马俱乐部     5.5   93:胜  14:胜   9:胜   3:负   4:负  57:胜  41:负  55:=   66:胜
28    刘益孚 深圳妇儿中心   5.5   52:负  67:胜  36:=   61:胜  64:胜  30:胜  15:胜   3:负  11:负
29    陈嘉洽 汕头龙湖小学   5.5  101:胜  75:胜  18:胜  13:负  15:=   20:负  24:负  67:胜  60:胜
30    陈杰   澄海城南小学   5.5  121:胜  59:胜  55:=   46:胜  14:负  28:负  31:负  64:胜  57:胜
31    钟鸿浩 深圳建安小学   5.5   51:胜  73:=   20:胜  12:负  19:负 109:胜  30:胜  11:=   26:= 
32    李诗群 汕头龙湖小学   5.5   25:负  93:胜  89:胜  79:胜  37:胜   4:负  22:=   18:负  63:胜
33    张嘉劲 佛山棋院       5.5   60:负 122:胜  83:胜  59:胜 101:胜  17:负   7:负  47:胜  35:= 
34    陈屹年 深圳东海小学   5.5   87:胜  13:负 116:胜  37:负  54:=   64:胜  55:=   38:=   62:胜
35    吴震寰 汕头添翼中心   5.5   37:胜   4:负  62:负  87:胜  77:胜  71:负 101:胜  52:胜  33:= 
36    林润鸿 东莞东方棋社   5.5   59:负 121:胜  28:=   24:胜  50:胜   5:负  23:负  96:胜  58:胜
37    李海瑞 深圳东海小学   5.5   35:负 119:胜  95:胜  34:胜  32:负   7:负  59:=   68:胜  75:胜
38    叶健东 深圳妇儿中心   5.5   24:负  53:=   68:负  70:胜  92:胜  60:=   72:胜  34:=   59:胜
39    黄梓扬 佛山棋院       5.5   18:负  11:负 123:+   77:负 106:胜  86:胜  93:+   60:=   56:胜
40    管韧   深圳棋院       5     79:胜  57:胜  58:胜   1:负  21:胜  25:负  16:负  74:胜  23:负
41    冉裕圳 深圳棋院       5    111:胜   5:=   73:=   47:胜  17:负  59:胜  27:胜   7:负  19:负
42    林中昱 珠海市         5     54:胜  77:胜  15:负  18:=   11:=   48:胜  10:=   22:=   13:负
43    阮卓延 中山清晰俱乐部 5     14:负  63:胜  60:胜  72:胜  56:胜   3:负  11:负  50:胜  24:负
44    濮以凡 深圳棋院       5    107:胜 104:胜   2:负  21:负  45:负  91:胜  78:胜  51:胜   9:- 
45    江航   天马俱乐部     5     56:胜  55:负 101:负 115:胜  44:胜  72:胜  13:负  75:胜  22:负
46    黄伟堃 澄海城南小学   5    103:胜   7:胜  19:=   30:负   9:负  76:=   51:负  78:胜  84:胜
47    杨嘉锐 佛山冠华幼儿园 5     67:胜  52:胜   8:负  41:负  62:=   54:=   77:胜  33:负  81:胜
48    郭诗阳 海南汪自力     5     80:胜   1:负  74:胜  16:负  58:胜  42:负  79:胜  49:负  82:胜
49    吕承轩 广州市棋院     5    124:胜  18:负  56:负  99:=  105:胜  93:=   89:胜  48:胜  15:负
50    邓淇升 广州市棋院     5      2:负  70:=  100:胜  71:胜  36:负  51:=   85:胜  43:负  76:胜
51    赖冠承 天马俱乐部     5     31:负  86:胜  59:负 112:胜  60:=   50:=   46:胜  44:负  72:胜
52    陈启梓 潮州市         5     28:胜  47:负  17:负  60:负 118:胜 117:胜  53:胜  35:负  86:胜
53    施康   汕头市         5     61:负  38:=   87:=  104:胜  91:胜  21:负  52:负 106:胜  71:胜
54    何智杰 佛山棋院       5     42:负  21:负   0:胜 102:胜  34:=   47:=   60:负  80:胜  74:胜
55    蔡晓育 澄海城南小学   4.5  110:胜  45:胜  30:=   19:胜   8:负  15:负  34:=   27:=   20:负
56    卢狄震 汕头金龙小学   4.5   45:负   0:胜  49:胜  78:胜  43:负  66:胜  21:负  58:=   39:负
57    李卓威 深圳棋院       4.5   69:胜  40:负  94:胜  73:胜  26:负  27:负  67:=   65:胜  30:负
58    宋子霖 汕头金龙小学   4.5   97:胜 116:胜  40:负  26:负  48:负 104:胜  73:胜  56:=   36:负
59    洗俊霖 深圳建安小学   4.5   36:胜  30:负  51:胜  33:负 103:胜  41:负  37:=   71:胜  38:负
60    曾帆远 深圳棋院       4.5   33:胜  26:负  43:负  52:胜  51:=   38:=   54:胜  39:=   29:负
61    刘君正 广州市棋院     4.5   53:胜  24:=    5:负  28:负  68:胜  90:胜  63:负  66:负  96:+ 
62    杜一帆 广州市棋院     4.5    5:负 111:胜  35:胜  17:负  47:=   24:负 109:胜  90:胜  34:负
63    冯嘉杰 顺德容桂智聪   4.5   94:负  43:负 120:胜  69:=   98:胜  65:胜  61:胜  10:负  32:负
64    黎宪臻 中山实验小学   4.5    7:负  88:胜  92:=   68:胜  28:负  34:负  70:胜  30:负  95:胜
65    陈克钧 海口三思棋艺   4.5  117:胜  16:负  76:=   23:负  82:胜  63:负  92:胜  57:负 101:胜
66    刘慕泽 深圳妇儿中心   4.5   73:负 110:=   98:胜  20:负 100:胜  56:负  94:胜  61:胜  27:负
67    李佳鑫 汕头添翼中心   4.5   47:负  28:负  96:胜 111:胜  80:胜  16:负  57:=   29:负  92:胜
68    李俊毅 佛山棋院       4.5   13:负  87:=   38:胜  64:负  61:负 100:胜  69:胜  37:负  77:胜
69    廖锐霖 深圳棋院       4.5   57:负 118:胜  79:负  63:=   24:负  95:胜  68:负 109:胜  90:+ 
70    林鑫   深圳建安小学   4.5   82:负  50:=   90:负  38:负 114:胜  87:胜  64:负  99:胜  89:胜
71    邓瀚洋 小榄中心小学   4     95:胜 109:负 102:胜  50:负  83:胜  35:胜  19:负  59:负  53:负
72    伍志权 顺德一中附小   4    100:胜  19:负 104:胜  43:负  84:胜  45:负  38:负  85:胜  51:负
73    陈冬禹 汕头金龙小学   4     66:胜  31:=   41:=   57:负  79:胜  74:负  58:负  89:=   87:= 
74    劳力鹏 顺德新华培训   4     20:负 120:胜  48:负  97:胜  81:胜  73:胜  26:负  40:负  54:负
75    张泰来 天马俱乐部     4     21:胜  29:负  12:负 107:胜  78:负  84:胜  76:胜  45:负  37:负
76    萧舜文 台北市         4     11:=   22:=   65:=  105:胜  20:负  46:=   75:负 101:胜  50:负
77    窦今   深圳棋院       4     84:胜  42:负   7:负  39:胜  35:负 102:胜  47:负  83:胜  68:负
78    高英涛 深圳棋院       4     22:负  99:胜 115:胜  56:负  75:胜  11:负  44:负  46:负 103:胜
79    梁轩铭 广州市棋院     4     40:负  85:胜  69:胜  32:负  73:负  97:胜  48:负  81:负 106:胜
80    林春晖 海口三思棋艺   4     48:负  96:胜  97:胜  10:负  67:负  81:负 105:胜  54:负 107:胜
81    李曾鹏 深圳东海小学   4     92:负  17:负 119:胜  95:胜  74:负  80:胜  90:负  79:胜  47:负
82    刘荣   深圳妇儿中心   4     70:胜   2:负  21:负 103:负  65:负 107:胜 104:胜 102:胜  48:负
83    邝雨日 嘉信西山小学   4     15:负 106:胜  33:负 116:胜  71:负  85:负  97:+   77:负 104:+ 
84    李昊楠 珠海市         4     77:负 115:负 121:胜 108:胜  72:负  75:负 111:胜  93:胜  46:负
85    钟毅枫 佛山市         4     89:负  79:负  86:胜  93:负 112:胜  83:胜  50:负  72:负 102:+ 
86    宋禹辰 顺德容桂智聪   4     10:负  51:负  85:负  88:胜 107:胜  39:负 103:胜  91:胜  52:负
87    林欣   汕头市         4     34:负  68:=   53:=   35:负  95:=   70:负 114:胜 110:胜  73:= 
88    杨泽昊 汕头金龙小学   4      9:负  64:负  93:负  86:负 120:胜 106:负 116:胜 115:胜 105:胜
89    黄浩然 顺德容桂智聪   3.5   85:胜  10:负  32:负  94:胜   7:负 103:胜  49:负  73:=   70:负
90    徐曳   香港肇辉台嘉苑 3.5   19:负 100:=   70:胜 110:胜  22:负  61:负  81:胜  62:负  69:- 
91    黎鸿骏 东莞东方棋社   3.5  123:胜  25:负 112:胜 101:负  53:负  44:负 118:胜  86:负  93:= 
92    谭梓扬 小榄中心小学   3.5   81:胜   3:负  64:=   22:负  38:负  99:胜  65:负  94:胜  67:负
93    林楚毅 顺德容里小学   3.5   27:负  32:负  88:胜  85:胜 109:=   49:=   39:-   84:负  91:= 
94    袁浩荣 广州市黄埔区   3.5   63:胜   8:负  57:负  89:负  96:=  113:胜  66:负  92:负 118:胜
95    陈一飞 广州市棋院     3.5   71:负 108:胜  37:负  81:负  87:=   69:负 100:胜  98:胜  64:负
96    李啟铭 顺德大良       3.5    8:负  80:负  67:负 120:胜  94:=   98:胜 110:胜  36:负  61:- 
97    张蕴图 顺德容里小学   3.5   58:负 117:胜  80:负  74:负 119:胜  79:负  83:-  111:=  110:胜
98    王耀生 佛山市         3.5  113:=    9:负  66:负 114:胜  63:负  96:负 112:胜  95:负 111:胜
99    劳鸿浚 顺德一中附小   3.5   23:负  78:负 118:胜  49:=  110:负  92:负 113:胜  70:负 109:胜
100   文添朗 深圳建安小学   3.5   72:负  90:=   50:负 113:胜  66:负  68:负  95:负 114:胜 112:胜
101   张启澎 顺德大良       3     29:负 113:胜  45:胜  91:胜  33:负  18:负  35:负  76:负  65:负
102   扬宇健 顺德一中附小   3    106:胜  15:负  71:负  54:负 115:胜  77:负 108:胜  82:负  85:- 
103   陈可冲 顺德容桂智聪   3     46:负 123:胜  14:负  82:胜  59:负  89:负  86:负 113:胜  78:负
104   梁启彦 杏坛齐杏幼儿园 3    112:胜  44:负  72:负  53:负 111:胜  58:负  82:负 118:胜  83:- 
105   朱俊泽 深圳棋院       3     16:负 114:=  113:胜  76:负  49:负 112:=   80:负 117:+   88:负
106   俞森宝 珠海弈鑫俱乐部 3    102:负  83:负 111:负   0:胜  39:负  88:胜 117:+   53:负  79:负
107   魏嘉良 顺德容桂智聪   3     44:负 112:负 122:+   75:负  86:负  82:负 119:胜 108:胜  80:负
108   黄浩彬 顺德一中附小   3    109:负  95:负 117:胜  84:负 113:负 119:胜 102:负 107:负 116:+ 
109   胡宇晓 顺德一中附小   2.5  108:胜  71:胜   4:负   9:负  93:=   31:负  62:负  69:负  99:负
110   陈俊豪 佛山冠华幼儿园 2.5   55:负  66:=  114:胜  90:负  99:胜  23:负  96:负  87:负  97:负
111   黄健楷 佛山市         2.5   41:负  62:负 106:胜  67:负 104:负 116:胜  84:负  97:=   98:负
112   赖文俊 佛山市         2.5  104:负 107:胜  91:负  51:负  85:负 105:=   98:负 119:胜 100:负
113   金哲   顺德新华培训   2.5   98:=  101:负 105:负 100:负 108:胜  94:负  99:负 103:负   0:胜
114   方梓豪 顺德容桂智聪   2.5   12:负 105:=  110:负  98:负  70:负 120:+   87:负 100:负 119:胜
115   吴尚恒 嘉信西山小学   2      6:负  84:胜  78:负  45:负 102:负 118:负   0:胜  88:负 117:- 
116   巢伟林 顺德一中附小   2    118:胜  58:负  34:负  83:负 117:负 111:负  88:负   0:胜 108:- 
117   胡长添 顺德一中附小   2     65:负  97:负 108:负 121:+  116:胜  52:负 106:-  105:-  115:- 
118   欧阳升 嘉信西山小学   2    116:负  69:负  99:负 123:+   52:负 115:胜  91:负 104:负  94:负
119   肖遥   顺德容桂智聪   1      4:负  37:负  81:负 122:+   97:负 108:负 107:负 112:负 114:负
120   廖嘉豪 顺德一中附小   0      1:负  74:负  63:负  96:负  88:负 114:-    0:     0:     0:  
121   刘浩佳 顺德一中附小   0     30:负  36:负  84:负 117:-    0:     0:     0:     0:     0:  
122   蔡树然 顺德一中附小   0     26:负  33:负 107:-  119:-    0:     0:     0:     0:     0:  
123   李国民 顺德一中附小   0     91:负 103:负  39:-  118:-    0:     0:     0:     0:     0:  
124   邓锦豪 顺德容桂智聪   0     49:负   0:     0:     0:     0:     0:     0:     0:     0:  

(chende.net)8.4.15:00


2000 - 2001 http://www.chende.net All rights reserved.
陈德国际象棋网站 版权所有