2006广东省“王老吉”杯国际象棋锦标赛女子12岁组成绩表
名次  姓名    俱乐部       积分  1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9   

1     陈雨轩 深圳棋院     7.5  13:胜  3:负 37:胜 15:胜 12:胜  5:胜  8:胜  2:=   6:胜
2     林冬玲 澄海城南小学 7    11:胜  8:胜  9:胜  3:胜  5:负  4:=  15:胜  1:=  13:胜
3     林希乐 汕头龙湖小学 7    22:胜  1:胜 26:胜  2:负 17:=  10:胜  4:胜  6:=   5:胜
4     林佩雯 东莞东方棋社 6.5  31:胜 17:胜  7:胜  5:负 10:胜  2:=   3:负  9:胜 11:胜
5     张恺伦 深圳棋院     6    28:胜 33:胜 14:胜  4:胜  2:胜  1:负  6:负 20:胜  3:负
6     王君珊 天马俱乐部   6    10:=  12:=  33:胜 30:胜  8:=  11:胜  5:胜  3:=   1:负
7     肖欢益 深圳东海小学 6    38:胜 30:胜  4:负 18:负 27:胜 14:胜 12:负 22:胜 15:胜
8     李辉翎 佛山棋院     5.5  34:胜  2:负 39:胜 26:胜  6:=   9:胜  1:负 13:负 21:胜
9     许咏姿 广州市棋院   5.5  29:胜 39:胜  2:负 11:=  18:胜  8:负 10:胜  4:负 19:胜
10    钟羽佳 天马俱乐部   5.5   6:=  19:胜 15:胜 22:胜  4:负  3:负  9:负 26:胜 20:胜
11    麦汇文 小榄中心小学 5.5   2:负 35:胜 31:胜  9:=  19:胜  6:负 17:胜 12:胜  4:负
12    刘佩琛 汕头市       5.5  19:=   6:=  24:胜 21:胜  1:负 18:=   7:胜 11:负 17:胜
13    杨迪舒 深圳棋院     5.5   1:负 38:胜 18:负 33:胜 24:胜 17:胜 20:=   8:胜  2:负
14    陈盈   深圳棋院     5.5  24:胜 21:胜  5:负 17:负 31:胜  7:负 22:=  23:胜 18:胜
15    林希韵 汕头龙湖小学 5    37:胜 16:胜 10:负  1:负 26:胜 22:胜  2:负 18:胜  7:负
16    欧远清 东莞东方棋社 5    23:胜 15:负 30:负 27:负 32:胜 19:负 38:胜 35:胜 29:胜
17    黄海琪 顺德容桂智聪 4.5  32:胜  4:负 28:胜 14:胜  3:=  13:负 11:负 25:胜 12:负
18    郑以琳 汕头市       4.5  26:负 34:胜 13:胜  7:胜  9:负 12:=  19:胜 15:负 14:负
19    史修齐 深圳棋院     4.5  12:=  10:负 40:胜 28:胜 11:负 16:胜 18:负 31:胜  9:负
20    黄芷筠 顺德城区小学 4.5  33:负 28:负 32:胜 39:胜 21:胜 30:胜 13:=   5:负 10:负
21    李芷茵 广州市棋院   4.5  25:胜 14:负 23:胜 12:负 20:负 26:=  27:胜 30:胜  8:负
22    孙晨   珠海市       4.5   3:负 25:胜 27:胜 10:负 23:胜 15:负 14:=   7:负 31:胜
23    赵倩玲 顺德城区小学 4.5  16:负 36:胜 21:负 34:胜 22:负 33:胜 25:=  14:负 30:胜
24    吴玮盈 佛山市       4.5  14:负 32:胜 12:负 29:胜 13:负 25:负 28:+  34:胜 26:= 
25    蔡晓慧 中山市       4.5  21:负 22:负 36:胜 31:负 38:胜 24:胜 23:=  17:负 34:胜
26    何霭茜 深圳建安小学 4    18:胜 27:胜  3:负  8:负 15:负 21:=  37:胜 10:负 24:= 
27    杜彦璋 深圳中海怡翠 4    36:胜 26:负 22:负 16:胜  7:负 34:胜 21:负 29:负 35:+ 
28    林欣仪 顺德容里小学 4     5:负 20:胜 17:负 19:负 36:胜 31:负 24:-  32:胜 33:胜
29    林杭   潮州市       4     9:负 31:负 35:胜 24:负 34:负 36:胜 39:胜 27:胜 16:负
30    萧亦铮 台北市       3.5  35:胜  7:负 16:胜  6:负 39:胜 20:负 31:=  21:负 23:负
31    苏泳铟 天马俱乐部   3.5   4:负 29:胜 11:负 25:胜 14:负 28:胜 30:=  19:负 22:负
32    杨晓盈 顺德容桂智聪 3.5  17:负 24:负 20:负 35:胜 16:负 39:胜 36:=  28:负 40:胜
33    吴嘉慧 顺德一中附小 3    20:胜  5:负  6:负 13:负 37:胜 23:负 35:负 40:胜 28:负
34    谢东迪 深圳棋院     3     8:负 18:负 38:胜 23:负 29:胜 27:负 40:胜 24:负 25:负
35    何颖琳 顺德一中附小 3    30:负 11:负 29:负 32:负 40:胜 37:胜 33:胜 16:负 27:- 
36    何奕畅 东莞东方棋社 2.5  27:负 23:负 25:负 40:胜 28:负 29:负 32:=  37:=  38:= 
37    梁少彤 顺德大良     2.5  15:负 40:=   1:负 38:=  33:负 35:负 26:负 36:=  39:+ 
38    冯剑桃 顺德一中附小 2.5   7:负 13:负 34:负 37:=  25:负 40:胜 16:负 39:=  36:= 
39    龙玮然 顺德大良     1.5  40:胜  9:负  8:负 20:负 30:负 32:负 29:负 38:=  37:- 
40    梁丹阳 顺德新华培训 .5   39:负 37:=  19:负 36:负 35:负 38:负 34:负 33:负 32:负

(chende.net)8.4.15:00


2000 - 2001 http://www.chende.net All rights reserved.
陈德国际象棋网站 版权所有