2006广东省“王老吉”杯国际象棋锦标赛女子9岁组成绩表

 

名次 姓名    俱乐部         积分  1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9   

1     郭悦凡 深圳棋院       7.5   6:负 26:胜 17:胜 25:胜  4:胜  3:胜  2:胜  5:胜 14:= 
2     刘静源 深圳棋院       7    49:胜 24:胜  3:胜 28:胜  5:胜  7:胜  1:负  6:负 10:胜
3     夏襄宸 深圳棋院       7    25:胜 40:胜  2:负 31:胜  8:胜  1:负 17:胜 23:胜  6:胜
4     喻悦   天马俱乐部     7    38:胜 19:=  29:=  16:胜  1:负 28:胜 10:胜  7:胜  5:胜
5     蓝彬洋 中山市         6    33:胜 17:胜 10:胜  6:胜  2:负 11:胜 22:胜  1:负  4:负
6     李昭语 广州市黄埔区   6     1:胜 11:胜 16:胜  5:负 12:=  23:胜  7:=   2:胜  3:负
7     杨洋   深圳棋院       6    45:胜 21:胜  8:=   9:胜 28:胜  2:负  6:=   4:负 17:胜
8     吴书铭 汕头龙湖小学   6    14:胜 39:胜  7:=  29:胜  3:负 22:负 24:胜 18:=  19:胜
9     赵元琪 深圳棋院       6    24:=  46:胜 19:胜  7:负 11:负 34:胜 14:=  25:胜 18:胜
10    陆洲   广州市黄埔区   5.5  15:胜 23:胜  5:负 12:=  20:胜 13:胜  4:负 11:胜  2:负
11    潘乐瑶 佛山市         5.5  26:胜  6:负 47:胜 18:=   9:胜  5:负 13:胜 10:负 22:+ 
12    陈诺   中山菊城小学   5.5  19:负 38:胜 41:胜 10:=   6:=  17:负 29:胜 26:=  23:胜
13    康学婷 深圳建安小学   5.5  28:负 43:胜 14:=  47:胜 18:胜 10:负 11:负 32:胜 24:胜
14    李岳   深圳棋院       5.5   8:负 50:胜 13:=  30:负 36:胜 21:胜  9:=  16:胜  1:= 
15    李可葳 深圳妇儿中心   5.5  10:负 18:负 38:胜 17:负 48:胜 27:=  44:胜 34:胜 26:胜
16    冯美玲 广州市黄埔区   5    27:胜 22:胜  6:负  4:负 42:胜 19:胜 18:负 14:负 28:+ 
17    谢宛庭 天马俱乐部     5    37:胜  5:负  1:负 15:胜 39:胜 12:胜  3:负 21:胜  7:负
18    黄靖雅 佛山棋院       5    23:负 15:胜 21:胜 11:=  13:负 30:胜 16:胜  8:=   9:负
19    刘苏瑶 沈阳市工商局   5    12:胜  4:=   9:负 24:=  31:胜 16:负 39:胜 22:胜  8:负
20    林苑霞 佛山市         5    34:胜 47:胜 28:负 32:=  10:负 29:=  33:=  27:=  30:胜
21    杨旖涵 汕头金龙小学   5    42:胜  7:负 18:负 43:胜 33:胜 14:负 28:胜 17:负 31:胜
22    杨樱茹 中山实验小学   4.5  36:胜 16:负 39:胜 33:=  32:胜  8:胜  5:负 19:负 11:- 
23    张涵隽 深圳妇儿中心   4.5  18:胜 10:负 33:=  34:胜 29:胜  6:负 25:胜  3:负 12:负
24    严子沁 天马俱乐部     4.5   9:=   2:负 27:胜 19:=  41:胜 25:=   8:负 33:胜 13:负
25    林苑雯 佛山市         4.5   3:负 36:胜 48:胜  1:负 30:胜 24:=  23:负  9:负 39:胜
26    黄采冬 广州市棋院     4.5  11:负  1:负 37:胜 39:负 46:胜 44:胜 31:胜 12:=  15:负
27    邱肖珏 佛山棋院       4.5  16:负 31:=  24:负 45:=  35:胜 15:=  30:=  20:=  40:胜
28    梁欣明 中山实验小学   4    13:胜 30:胜 20:胜  2:负  7:负  4:负 21:负 37:胜 16:- 
29    卫柳君 广州市棋院     4    48:胜 35:胜  4:=   8:负 23:负 20:=  12:负 39:=  32:= 
30    苏希炜 小榄中心小学   4    32:胜 28:负 34:=  14:胜 25:负 18:负 27:=  41:胜 20:负
31    陈伊琳 汕头市         4    46:=  27:=  35:胜  3:负 19:负 32:胜 26:负 38:胜 21:负
32    周倩旻 深圳棋院       4    30:负 45:胜 40:胜 20:=  22:负 31:负 37:胜 13:负 29:= 
33    李心蕾 顺德容桂智聪   4     5:负 37:胜 23:=  22:=  21:负 40:胜 20:=  24:负 36:= 
34    杨诺宜 天马俱乐部     4    20:负 49:胜 30:=  23:负 40:胜  9:负 36:胜 15:负 35:= 
35    梁少霖 顺德一中附小   4    44:胜 29:负 31:负 42:负 27:负 47:胜 41:=  48:胜 34:= 
36    郑晓琳 汕头市         4    22:负 25:负 45:=  46:胜 14:负 41:胜 34:负 42:胜 33:= 
37    金倩敏 东莞东方棋社   4    17:负 33:负 26:负 38:胜 47:胜 42:胜 32:负 28:负 43:胜
38    刘璨   广州梅花村小学 4     4:负 12:负 15:负 37:负 50:胜 48:胜 43:胜 31:负 45:胜
39    谢依琳 澄海城南小学   3.5  41:胜  8:负 22:负 26:胜 17:负 43:胜 19:负 29:=  25:负
40    郑博之 汕头金龙小学   3.5  43:胜  3:负 32:负 48:胜 34:负 33:负 42:=  46:胜 27:负
41    郑晓莹 广州市黄埔区   3.5  39:负 42:胜 12:负 44:胜 24:负 36:负 35:=  30:负 49:胜
42    张潇钰 珠海弈鑫俱乐部 3.5  21:负 41:负 49:胜 35:胜 16:负 37:负 40:=  36:负 46:胜
43    梁蔼诗 顺德一中附小   3    40:负 13:负 50:胜 21:负 45:胜 39:负 38:负 49:胜 37:负
44    梁晓韵 北窖棋院       3    35:负 48:负 46:胜 41:负 49:胜 26:负 15:负 45:负  0:胜
45    李佳昕 珠海市         3     7:负 32:负 36:=  27:=  43:负 49:胜 46:负 44:胜 38:负
46    朱心荷 顺德新华培训   2.5  31:=   9:负 44:负 36:负 26:负  0:胜 45:胜 40:负 42:负
47    黄雯雯 顺德容里小学   2    50:胜 20:负 11:负 13:负 37:负 35:负 48:-   0:胜 48:- 
48    谭晓恩 江门棋院       2    29:负 44:胜 25:负 40:负 15:负 38:负 47:+  35:负 47:- 
49    王翠婷 顺德一中附小   2     2:负 34:负 42:负 50:胜 44:负 45:负  0:胜 43:负 41:负
50    胡珲洳 顺德容桂智聪   0    47:负 14:负 43:负 49:负 38:负  0:    0:    0:    0:  

(chende.net)8.4.15:00


2000 - 2001 http://www.chende.net All rights reserved.
陈德国际象棋网站 版权所有