2008年全国国际象棋锦标赛(个人乙组)女子组
Rank   Name Rtg Club 1.Rd. 2.Rd. 3.Rd. 4.Rd. 5.Rd. 6.Rd. 7.Rd. 8.Rd. 9.Rd. 10.Rd. 11.Rd. Pts Fide
1 WFM 丁亦昕 2276 浙江省队 23 b 1 16 w 1 5 b 1 6 w 1 3 b 0 2 w = 18 b 1 9 w 1 4 b = 7 w = 11 w 1 8.5 52.5 50.5 47.5 43.5 39.5 35.0 29.5 23.0 16.0  8.5
2   王晓晖 2215 浙江省队 34 w 1 13 b 0 37 w 1 24 b 1 4 w 1 1 b = 8 w 1 3 w = 6 b = 10 b 1 7 b 1 8.5 48.5 47.5 45.5 42.5 38.5 34.0 28.5 22.5 16.0  8.5
3   徐桐 2249 广东队 31 b = 15 w 1 13 w 1 11 b 1 1 w 1 8 b = 7 w = 2 b = 10 w = 4 w = 5 b = 7.5 49.5 48.0 45.5 42.0 37.5 32.5 27.0 21.0 14.5  7.5
4 WIM 刘沛 2242 河北金环钢构 28 b 1 10 w 1 19 b = 18 w 1 2 b 0 6 w 0 25 b 1 5 w 1 1 w = 3 b = 9 w 1 7.5 45.0 43.0 40.5 37.0 33.5 30.0 25.5 20.0 14.0  7.5
5   王珏 2102 北京人大附中国家少年队 25 w 1 42 b 1 1 w 0 13 b = 21 w = 37 b 1 12 w = 4 b 0 27 b 1 6 w 1 3 w = 7.0 41.5 39.5 37.5 35.0 32.0 28.0 23.5 19.0 13.5  7.0
6   蔡佳莹 2029 北京人大附中国家少年队 17 b 1 14 w 1 8 w 1 1 b 0 12 w = 4 b 1 9 w = 10 b = 2 w = 5 b 0 13 w = 6.5 45.0 43.0 40.0 37.0 33.5 29.0 24.0 18.5 12.5  6.5
7   孙方卉 2181 青岛台湛国际象棋俱乐部 37 b 1 33 w = 26 b = 21 w = 28 b 1 19 w 1 3 b = 14 w = 11 b = 1 b = 2 w 0 6.5 43.5 42.0 40.0 37.5 34.0 29.5 24.5 19.0 13.0  6.5
8   李磐如 2104 广东队 48 b 1 21 w 1 6 b 0 26 w 1 10 b 1 3 w = 2 b 0 13 w = 14 b = 12 b = 15 w = 6.5 43.0 41.0 39.0 36.0 32.0 27.5 23.0 18.0 12.5  6.5
9   陈柏涵 2071 中国国际象棋高水平后备人 21 b 0 48 w 1 27 b 1 33 w 1 19 b = 23 w 1 6 b = 1 b 0 12 w = 14 w 1 4 b 0 6.5 42.5 41.5 39.5 36.5 33.0 28.5 23.5 18.5 13.0  6.5
10   徐若颖 2039 北京精品报业新文化传媒有 44 w 1 4 b 0 25 w 1 40 b 1 8 w 0 21 b 1 22 b 1 6 w = 3 b = 2 w 0 12 w = 6.5 42.0 41.0 39.0 36.0 33.0 29.0 24.0 18.5 12.5  6.5
11   翟墨 2079 青岛台湛国际象棋俱乐部 47 b 1 22 w 1 18 b = 3 w 0 14 b = 25 w = 23 b 1 12 b = 7 w = 26 w 1 1 b 0 6.5 41.5 39.5 37.0 34.5 31.5 28.0 23.5 18.5 13.0  6.5
12 WFM 陈静 2188 黑龙江棋类训练中心 35 b 1 26 w = 33 b = 28 w = 6 b = 24 w 1 5 b = 11 w = 9 b = 8 w = 10 b = 6.5 40.5 39.0 37.0 34.5 31.5 27.5 23.0 18.0 12.5  6.5
13   孙心悦 1933 青岛海氧队 43 b 1 2 w 1 3 b 0 5 w = 18 b = 14 w = 19 b 1 8 b = 16 w = 15 w = 6 b = 6.5 40.5 38.5 36.5 34.0 31.0 27.5 23.0 18.0 12.5  6.5
14 WIM 邝颖慧 2247 广东队 24 w 1 6 b 0 38 w = 30 b 1 11 w = 13 b = 33 w 1 7 b = 8 w = 9 b 0 21 w 1 6.5 38.5 37.5 36.0 33.5 30.5 27.0 22.5 17.5 12.0  6.5
15   王豆豆 2186 河北金环钢构 38 w = 3 b 0 32 w = 44 b 1 24 w 0 35 w 1 26 b 1 21 b = 25 w 1 13 b = 8 b = 6.5 35.0 34.5 33.5 31.5 29.5 26.5 22.5 18.0 12.5  6.5
16   陈官祺 2086 中国国际象棋高水平后备人 32 w 1 1 b 0 40 w 0 43 b 1 34 w 0 31 b 1 28 w = 30 b 1 13 b = 18 w = 23 b 1 6.5 34.0 33.0 32.0 30.0 28.0 25.0 21.5 17.0 12.0  6.5
17   朱颖 0 重庆市杨家坪中学麒麟国际 6 w 0 24 b 0 39 w 1 37 b 0 47 w 1 26 w 0 44 b 1 36 b 1 34 w 1 19 b = 22 w 1 6.5 30.0 30.0 29.0 28.0 26.0 24.0 21.0 17.0 12.0  6.5
18   安志潇 2120 天津队 40 w 1 30 b 1 11 w = 4 b 0 13 w = 34 b 1 1 w 0 24 b = 21 w = 16 b = 19 w = 6.0 39.0 37.0 34.5 32.0 29.0 25.0 21.0 16.5 11.5  6.0
19   喻华凌 2094 天津队 27 b 1 20 w 1 4 w = 22 b = 9 w = 7 b 0 13 w 0 34 b = 23 b 1 17 w = 18 b = 6.0 38.5 36.5 34.0 31.0 27.5 24.0 20.5 16.5 11.5  6.0
20   裘孟洁 0 浙江省队 39 w 1 19 b 0 24 w 0 25 b 0 44 w 1 32 b = 27 w 0 41 b = 45 w 1 34 b 1 38 w 1 6.0 28.0 27.0 26.0 25.0 23.0 20.5 18.0 15.0 11.0  6.0
21   于墨奇 0 北京人大附中国家少年队 9 w 1 8 b 0 46 w 1 7 b = 5 b = 10 w 0 35 b 1 15 w = 18 b = 22 w = 14 b 0 5.5 36.0 35.0 33.0 30.5 27.5 24.5 20.5 16.0 11.0  5.5
22 WGM 田甜 2268 重庆市棋院 46 w 1 11 b 0 34 w 1 19 w = 23 b 0 40 b 1 10 w 0 28 b 1 24 w = 21 b = 17 b 0 5.5 35.5 34.5 32.5 30.0 27.5 24.0 20.5 16.0 11.0  5.5
23   李雪怡 0 北京人大附中国家少年队 1 w 0 32 b = 36 w 1 38 b 1 22 w 1 9 b 0 11 w 0 33 b 1 19 w 0 24 b 1 16 w 0 5.5 35.0 34.5 33.0 30.5 27.0 23.5 20.0 15.5 11.0  5.5
24   聂昕 0 无锡天诚房产队 14 b 0 17 w 1 20 b 1 2 w 0 15 b 1 12 b 0 37 w 1 18 w = 22 b = 23 w 0 29 b = 5.5 35.0 34.0 32.0 30.0 27.0 24.0 20.0 15.5 10.5  5.5
25   雷挺婕 0 成都棋院 5 b 0 45 w 1 10 b 0 20 w 1 31 b 1 11 b = 4 w 0 29 w 1 15 b 0 27 w = 26 b = 5.5 33.5 32.5 31.5 29.5 26.5 23.0 19.5 15.0 10.5  5.5
26   王馨悦 1978 天津队 36 w 1 12 b = 7 w = 8 b 0 37 w 0 17 b 1 15 w 0 32 b 1 40 w 1 11 b 0 25 w = 5.5 33.0 31.5 29.5 27.5 25.5 22.5 19.5 15.5 10.5  5.5
27   肖依依 0 重庆市杨家坪中学麒麟国际 19 w 0 39 b 1 9 w 0 42 b 1 38 w = 33 w 0 20 b 1 37 b 1 5 w 0 25 b = 30 w = 5.5 32.0 31.0 30.0 28.0 25.5 23.0 19.5 15.0 10.5  5.5
28   施逸婷 0 无锡天诚房产队 4 w 0 44 b 1 42 w 1 12 b = 7 w 0 29 w = 16 b = 22 w 0 31 b = 39 b = 37 w 1 5.5 32.0 31.0 29.0 26.5 24.0 21.0 17.5 14.0 10.0  5.5
29   许婳婳 2075 成都棋院 30 w 0 40 b 0 35 b = 36 w 1 41 w 1 28 b = 34 w = 25 b 0 39 w 1 38 b = 24 w = 5.5 29.5 29.5 29.0 27.5 25.0 22.0 18.5 15.0 10.5  5.5
30   徐菲 0 黑龙江棋类训练中心 29 b 1 18 w 0 31 b = 14 w 0 39 b 0 43 b 1 38 w 1 16 w 0 33 b = 42 w 1 27 b = 5.5 29.5 28.5 27.0 25.5 24.0 21.5 18.0 14.5 10.5  5.5
31   叶凤琳 0 成都棋院 3 w = 38 b = 30 w = 46 b = 25 w 0 16 w 0 36 b = 44 b 1 28 w = 40 b 1 32 w = 5.5 29.0 28.0 26.5 24.5 22.5 20.5 18.0 14.5 10.5  5.5
32   王伽婷 0 北京金马国际象棋俱乐部 16 b 0 23 w = 15 b = 34 b 0 43 w = 20 w = 42 b 1 26 w 0 35 b 1 33 w 1 31 b = 5.5 26.5 26.0 25.0 24.0 22.5 20.5 17.5 14.5 10.5  5.5
33   顾天璐 1807 北京金马国际象棋俱乐部 41 w 1 7 b = 12 w = 9 b 0 40 w = 27 b 1 14 b 0 23 w 0 30 w = 32 b 0 39 w 1 5.0 31.5 30.0 28.0 26.0 23.5 20.0 16.5 13.0  9.0  5.0
34   王珊珊 0 成都棋院 2 b 0 43 w 1 22 b 0 32 w 1 16 b 1 18 w 0 29 b = 19 w = 17 b 0 20 w 0 41 b 1 5.0 30.5 29.5 28.5 26.5 23.5 20.5 17.0 13.0  9.0  5.0
35   张楚悦 0 北京人大附中国家少年队 12 w 0 36 b = 29 w = 41 b = 46 w 1 15 b 0 21 w 0 38 b = 32 w 0 47 b 1 48 w 1 5.0 25.5 25.0 24.0 22.5 20.0 17.5 15.0 12.0  9.0  5.0
36   吴潇潇 0 中国国际象棋高水平后备人 26 b 0 35 w = 23 b 0 29 b 0 42 w 1 46 b = 31 w = 17 w 0 43 b = 45 w 1 47 w 1 5.0 22.0 21.5 21.0 20.5 19.0 17.0 14.5 12.0  9.0  5.0
37   刘泓言 0 重庆市杨家坪中学麒麟国际 7 w 0 41 b 1 2 b 0 17 w 1 26 b 1 5 w 0 24 b 0 27 w 0 42 b = 46 w 1 28 b 0 4.5 28.5 27.5 26.5 24.5 21.5 18.5 15.5 12.5  9.0  4.5
38   廖丽怡 0 深圳棋院 15 b = 31 w = 14 b = 23 w 0 27 b = 39 w = 30 b 0 35 w = 41 b 1 29 w = 20 b 0 4.5 27.0 26.0 24.5 23.0 21.0 18.5 16.0 13.0  9.0  4.5
39   庄嘉琦 0 深圳棋院 20 b 0 27 w 0 17 b 0 48 w 1 30 w 1 38 b = 41 w 1 40 b = 29 b 0 28 w = 33 b 0 4.5 26.0 26.0 26.0 25.0 23.0 20.5 17.0 13.0  9.0  4.5
40   邓思渝 0 重庆市杨家坪中学麒麟国际 18 b 0 29 w 1 16 b 1 10 w 0 33 b = 22 w 0 46 b 1 39 w = 26 b 0 31 w 0 45 b 0 4.0 29.5 28.5 26.5 24.5 22.0 19.5 16.0 12.0  8.0  4.0
41   孙雪儿 0 浙江省队 33 b 0 37 w 0 47 b 1 35 w = 29 b 0 45 w 1 39 b 0 20 w = 38 w 0 48 b 1 34 w 0 4.0 23.0 23.0 22.0 20.5 19.0 16.5 14.0 11.0  8.0  4.0
42   伏杨婧秋 0 成都棋院 45 b 1 5 w 0 28 b 0 27 w 0 36 b 0 47 w 1 32 w 0 48 b 1 37 w = 30 b 0 43 w = 4.0 22.0 21.0 20.0 19.0 18.0 16.0 14.0 11.0  7.5  4.0
43   刘静源 0 湖北省棋牌中心 13 w 0 34 b 0 48 b 1 16 w 0 32 b = 30 w 0 45 b 0 47 w 1 36 w = 44 b = 42 b = 4.0 19.5 19.5 18.5 17.5 16.0 14.5 13.0 10.5  7.5  4.0
44   洪星 0 湖北省棋牌中心 10 b 0 28 w 0 45 b 1 15 w 0 20 b 0 48 b 1 17 w 0 31 w 0 47 b = 43 w = 46 b 1 4.0 18.5 18.5 17.5 16.5 15.5 13.5 11.5  9.5  7.0  4.0
45   王诗怡 0 湖北省棋牌中心 42 w 0 25 b 0 44 w 0 47 b 0 48 w 1 41 b 0 43 w 1 46 w 1 20 b 0 36 b 0 40 w 1 4.0 17.0 17.0 17.0 17.0 16.0 15.0 13.0 10.0  7.0  4.0
46   乐馨聪 0 湖北省棋牌中心 22 b 0 47 w 1 21 b 0 31 w = 35 b 0 36 w = 40 w 0 45 b 0 48 w 1 37 b 0 44 w 0 3.0 20.0 19.0 18.0 16.5 15.0 13.0 11.0  9.0  6.0  3.0
47   朱咏嘉 0 郑州市棋牌协会 11 w 0 46 b 0 41 w 0 45 w 1 17 b 0 42 b 0 48 w 1 43 b 0 44 w = 35 w 0 36 b 0 2.5 14.5 14.5 14.5 13.5 12.5 11.5  9.5  7.5  5.0  2.5
48   杜苏晓 0 郑州市棋牌协会 8 w 0 9 b 0 43 w 0 39 b 0 45 b 0 44 w 0 47 b 0 42 w 0 46 b 0 41 w 0 35 b 0 0.0 0.0  0.0  0.0  0.0  0.0  0.0  0.0  0.0  0.0  0.0

2008年全国国际象棋锦标赛(个人乙组)男子组
Rank   Name Rtg Club 1.Rd. 2.Rd. 3.Rd. 4.Rd. 5.Rd. 6.Rd. 7.Rd. 8.Rd. 9.Rd. 10.Rd. 11.Rd. Pts Fide
1 GM 李师龙 2511 广东队 51 w 1 26 b 1 19 w 1 15 b = 3 w = 36 b 1 25 w 1 13 b 1 6 w 1 4 b = 5 w 1 9.5 56.5 54.5 51.5 48.0 44.0 39.0 33.0 26.0 18.0  9.5
2   季诞 2286 无锡天诚房产队 86 w 1 107 b 1 28 w = 20 b 1 25 w = 24 b = 15 w 1 5 w = 8 b = 13 b 1 4 w = 8.0 50.0 48.0 45.5 42.0 38.0 33.5 28.0 22.0 15.5  8.0
3   周唯奇 2556 江苏队 42 b 1 12 w 1 4 b 1 5 w 1 1 b = 13 w 0 6 b 0 10 w 1 24 w 1 17 b 1 9 w = 8.0 50.0 48.0 45.0 41.0 36.5 32.0 27.5 22.0 15.5  8.0
4   王晨 2375 重庆市棋院 53 b 1 59 w 1 3 w 0 92 b 1 52 w = 31 b 1 34 b = 26 w 1 9 b 1 1 w = 2 b = 8.0 48.5 46.5 44.5 41.5 38.0 33.5 28.5 22.5 15.5  8.0
5   余泱漪 2390 北京爱国者国际象棋队 80 w 1 93 b 1 47 w 1 3 b 0 26 w 1 25 b = 16 w 1 2 b = 13 w 1 8 b = 1 b 0 7.5 50.0 48.0 45.0 42.0 38.0 33.5 28.0 22.0 15.0  7.5
6 FM 陈凡 2334 成都棋院 108 w 1 92 b 1 20 w = 14 b = 28 w = 27 b 1 3 w 1 34 b 1 1 b 0 7 w = 10 w = 7.5 48.5 46.5 44.0 41.0 37.5 33.0 27.5 21.0 14.5  7.5
7 FM 乔梁 2342 重庆市棋院 101 b 1 77 w 1 14 w = 28 b = 27 w = 21 b = 36 w 1 24 b = 18 w 1 6 b = 8 w = 7.5 46.5 44.5 42.0 39.0 35.5 31.5 26.5 21.0 14.5  7.5
8   李博 2305 无锡天诚房产队 103 w 1 47 b 0 42 w = 58 b 1 41 w 1 28 b 1 21 w = 14 b 1 2 w = 5 w = 7 b = 7.5 45.0 44.0 42.5 40.0 36.5 32.0 27.0 21.0 14.5  7.5
9   徐睿杰 0 上海市静安区少体校 111 w 1 17 w 0 98 b 1 32 b = 39 w 1 19 b = 20 w 1 11 b 1 4 w 0 35 w 1 3 b = 7.5 44.5 43.5 41.5 39.0 35.5 31.5 26.5 20.5 14.5  7.5
10   鲁毅杰 0 上海棋院 112 w 1 32 b 1 15 w 0 44 b = 76 w 1 11 b = 19 w 1 3 b 0 28 w 1 26 w 1 6 b = 7.5 44.5 42.5 40.5 38.0 34.5 30.5 25.5 20.5 14.5  7.5
11   楼一平 2355 上海棋院 105 w 1 70 b 1 25 w = 27 b = 24 b = 10 w = 29 b 1 9 w 0 21 b = 41 w 1 34 b 1 7.5 44.5 42.5 40.0 37.0 33.5 29.5 24.5 19.5 14.0  7.5
12   马群 2241 青岛青伟国际象棋俱乐部 50 w 1 3 b 0 90 w 1 72 b 1 14 w 0 42 b = 69 w 1 15 b = 34 w = 27 b 1 24 w 1 7.5 41.5 40.5 38.5 35.5 32.5 29.0 24.5 19.5 14.0  7.5
13 GM 汪自力 2501 海南队 84 b 1 33 w 1 17 b = 35 w 1 15 b 1 3 b 1 14 w 1 1 w 0 5 b 0 2 w 0 19 b = 7.0 51.0 49.0 46.5 43.0 38.5 33.0 26.5 20.0 13.5  7.0
14 IM 王垚垚 2422 重庆市棋院 96 b 1 37 w 1 7 b = 6 w = 12 b 1 35 w 1 13 b 0 8 w 0 16 b = 29 w 1 18 b = 7.0 45.5 43.5 41.0 38.0 34.0 29.0 24.0 19.0 13.5  7.0
15   谭中怡 2387 重庆市棋院 49 b 1 43 w 1 10 b 1 1 w = 13 w 0 22 b 1 2 b 0 12 w = 37 b = 30 w 1 20 b = 7.0 45.0 43.0 40.0 36.5 33.0 28.5 24.0 19.0 13.5  7.0
16   许寒冰 2308 天津队 68 b = 60 w 1 41 b 1 24 w = 23 b 1 34 w = 5 b 0 25 b = 14 w = 21 w = 40 b 1 7.0 43.5 42.0 39.5 36.5 32.5 28.0 23.5 18.5 13.0  7.0
17 FM 吴玺斌 2367 黑龙江棋类训练中心 79 w 1 9 b 1 13 w = 25 b 0 44 w 1 52 b = 30 w 1 18 b 0 42 w 1 3 w 0 36 b 1 7.0 43.5 41.5 39.0 36.5 33.0 29.0 24.0 19.0 13.0  7.0
18   卢尚磊 2205 无锡天诚房产队 97 b 1 24 w = 34 b 0 74 w 1 54 b = 56 w 1 35 b 1 17 w 1 7 b 0 20 w = 14 w = 7.0 43.0 41.5 40.0 37.5 34.5 30.5 25.5 19.5 13.5  7.0
19   杨凯淇 2366 北京人大附中国家少年队 58 b 1 82 w 1 1 b 0 43 w 1 37 b = 9 w = 10 b 0 56 w 1 29 b = 49 w 1 13 w = 7.0 42.5 40.5 38.5 35.5 32.0 28.0 24.0 19.0 13.5  7.0
20   修德顺 2410 浙江省队 91 b 1 30 w 1 6 b = 2 w 0 29 b = 75 w 1 9 b 0 59 w 1 27 w 1 18 b = 15 w = 7.0 42.5 40.5 38.0 35.5 32.5 28.5 24.5 19.5 13.5  7.0
21 IM 王锐 2420 河北金环钢构 90 w 1 44 b = 48 w 1 36 b 0 45 w 1 7 w = 8 b = 22 b = 11 w = 16 b = 37 w 1 7.0 42.0 40.5 38.0 35.5 32.0 28.0 23.5 18.5 13.0  7.0
22   曾重生 2297 北京人大附中国家少年队 81 b 1 41 w = 29 b 1 34 w 0 48 b 1 15 w 0 43 b 1 21 w = 40 b = 23 w = 35 b 1 7.0 41.5 40.0 37.5 35.0 31.5 28.0 23.5 18.5 13.0  7.0
23 GM 吴文瑾 2434 重庆市棋院 65 w 1 57 b = 44 w = 61 b 1 16 w 0 37 w 1 26 b 0 30 b = 46 w 1 22 b = 39 w 1 7.0 40.5 39.0 37.0 34.0 31.0 27.0 23.0 18.5 13.0  7.0
24   万云国 2471 河北金环钢构 78 w 1 18 b = 31 w 1 16 b = 11 w = 2 w = 32 b 1 7 w = 3 b 0 38 w 1 12 b 0 6.5 43.5 42.0 39.5 36.5 33.0 29.0 24.0 18.5 13.0  6.5
25 FM 罗伯森 2441 天津队 64 b 1 55 w 1 11 b = 17 w 1 2 b = 5 w = 1 b 0 16 w = 26 b 0 43 w 1 32 b = 6.5 43.5 41.5 39.0 35.5 31.5 27.0 22.5 17.5 12.5  6.5
26   余瑞源 2261 北京人大附中国家少年队 99 b 1 1 w 0 91 b 1 69 w 1 5 b 0 60 w 1 23 w 1 4 b 0 25 w 1 10 b 0 28 w = 6.5 41.5 40.5 38.5 35.5 32.5 28.5 23.5 18.5 12.5  6.5
27   刘庆南 2438 青岛海氧队 102 b 1 29 w = 57 b 1 11 w = 7 b = 6 w 0 52 b 1 38 w 1 20 b 0 12 w 0 61 b 1 6.5 41.5 40.0 37.5 34.5 31.0 27.5 23.0 17.5 12.0  6.5
28   王李 2392 无锡天诚房产队 85 b 1 75 w 1 2 b = 7 w = 6 b = 8 w 0 37 b = 58 w 1 10 b 0 59 w 1 26 b = 6.5 41.0 39.0 36.5 33.5 30.0 26.5 22.5 17.5 12.5  6.5
29   刘冠初 2119 成都棋院 109 w 1 27 b = 22 w 0 108 b 1 20 w = 54 b 1 11 w 0 72 b 1 19 w = 14 b 0 53 w 1 6.5 39.0 37.5 36.0 33.5 30.5 26.5 22.5 17.5 12.0  6.5
30   刘洪涛 2052 青岛海氧队 62 w 1 20 b 0 101 w 1 45 b = 32 w = 40 w 1 17 b 0 23 w = 67 b 1 15 b 0 52 w 1 6.5 38.5 37.5 35.5 33.0 30.0 26.0 22.0 17.5 12.0  6.5
31   王超然 2175 中国国际象棋高水平后备人 83 b 1 34 w = 24 b 0 97 w 1 77 b 1 4 w 0 67 b 1 35 w 0 52 b = 46 w = 56 b 1 6.5 38.5 37.0 35.5 33.0 29.5 26.0 21.5 17.0 12.0  6.5
32   贾昊翔 2303 无锡天诚房产队 74 b 1 10 w 0 102 b 1 9 w = 30 b = 82 w 1 24 w 0 36 b 0 80 w 1 42 b 1 25 w = 6.5 38.0 37.0 35.0 32.5 29.5 25.5 21.5 17.5 12.5  6.5
33   韩超 2220 山东棋院 46 w 1 13 b 0 80 w 1 52 b 0 87 w 1 53 b = 68 w = 42 b 0 58 b = 74 w 1 54 b 1 6.5 36.0 35.0 33.0 31.0 28.0 24.5 20.5 16.5 12.0  6.5
34   张子洋 2441 浙江省队 95 w 1 31 b = 18 w 1 22 b 1 36 w = 16 b = 4 w = 6 w 0 12 b = 39 b = 11 w 0 6.0 43.5 42.0 39.5 36.0 32.0 27.5 22.5 17.5 12.0  6.0
35   俞烈 2377 浙江省队 87 w 1 61 b 1 45 w 1 13 b 0 53 w 1 14 b 0 18 w 0 31 b 1 36 w 1 9 b 0 22 w 0 6.0 43.0 41.0 38.0 35.0 31.0 27.0 23.0 18.0 12.0  6.0
36   陈鹏 2046 青岛台湛国际象棋俱乐部 54 b = 56 w 1 40 b 1 21 w 1 34 b = 1 w 0 7 b 0 32 w 1 35 b 0 55 w 1 17 w 0 6.0 41.5 40.0 37.5 34.0 30.0 26.0 22.0 17.0 12.0  6.0
37   张晟昀 2089 成都棋院 114 w 1 14 b 0 79 w 1 47 b 1 19 w = 23 b 0 28 w = 71 b 1 15 w = 40 w = 21 b 0 6.0 39.5 38.5 36.5 33.5 30.0 26.5 22.5 17.5 12.0  6.0
38   李瀚斌 2303 无锡天诚房产队 106 w 1 45 b 0 96 w 1 53 b 0 80 w 1 69 b = 70 w 1 27 b 0 60 w 1 24 b 0 49 w = 6.0 37.5 36.5 34.5 32.5 29.5 26.0 21.5 17.0 11.5  6.0
39   黄奔 2227 中国国际象棋高水平后备人 60 b = 68 w = 49 b 1 54 w = 9 b 0 97 w 1 58 b = 52 w = 62 b 1 34 w = 23 b 0 6.0 37.5 36.5 34.5 32.0 29.5 26.0 22.0 17.5 12.0  6.0
40   高睿 2398