火炬地产杯2009年全国国际象棋甲级联赛第4轮

Organizer(s)                 : 中国国际象棋协会

Tournament Director          : 叶江川

Chief or supervising arbiter : 徐雅萍

Arbiter                      : 赵兰

Town                         : 成都

Date                         : 2009/05/04 To 2009/05/08

Round 4 on 2009/05/08 at 13:00-17:00

4.1 10  浙江队                  Ident 3.5 - 1.5  7  国台酒河北国际象棋队    

  1     丁立人             2458         1 : 0   GM  彭小民             2588

  2     卢尚磊             2258         1 : 0   GM  王锐               2434

  3 GM  德列耶夫           2668         0 : 1   GM  张鹏翔             2638

  4     王晓晖             2265         = : =   WFM 翟墨               2118

  5 GM  诸宸               2491         1 : 0       王豆豆             2182

4.2  8  山东玲珑轮胎队          Ident 2.5 - 2.5  6  北京爱国者国际象棋队   

  1 GM  赵骏               2560         1 : 0   GM  阿尔曼             2655

  2 GM  温阳               2532         0 : 1   GM  李超               2643

  3 GM  卜祥志             2704         = : =       余泱漪             2433

  4 WGM 张继林             2335         = : =   GM  赵雪               2531

  5 GM  侯逸凡             2590         = : =   IM  王瑜               2364

4.3  9  蓝珀通信江苏队          Ident 0.5 - 4.5  5  上海建桥学院国际象棋队 

  1 GM  周唯奇             2563         0 : 1   GM  周健超             2635

  2 GM  吴文瑾             2412         0 : 1   GM  倪华               2724

  3 GM  徐俊               2498         = : =       楼一平             2410

  4     郭琦               2147         0 : 1       居文君             2454

  5 WGM 沈阳               2420         0 : 1   WIM 章晓雯             2340

4.4  1  天津南开大学国际象棋队  Ident 2.5 - 2.5  4  青岛银行队             

  1     许寒冰             2339         0 : 1   GM  卫斯理             2641

  2     李昊宇             2351         = : =   IM  童渊铭             2502

  3 GM  王玥               2738         1 : 0   IM  刘庆南             2426

  4 WGM 宁春红             2358         0 : 1   WGM               2302

  5 IM  莫泽丘克           2533         1 : 0       孙方卉             2146

4.5  2  重庆移动通信国际象棋队  Ident 4.0 - 1.0  3  青岛育才中学国际象棋队 

  1 GM  梁充               2511         = : =   GM  依纳尔基耶夫       2676

  2 GM  莫蒂列夫           2677         1 : 0   IM  张子洋             2419

  3     王晨               2400         1 : 0       修德顺             2422

  4 WGM 黄茜               2410         = : =   WGM 谷笑冰             2336

  5     谭中怡             2436         1 : 0   WIM 龚倩云             2265

 

Rank after round 4

Rank Team                   Gam. + = - MP Pts.

   1 上海建桥学院国际象棋队    4 4 0 0 8  13.5

   2 重庆移动通信国际象棋队    4 2 2 0 6  12.5

   3 山东玲珑轮胎队            4 2 1 1 5  11.5

   4 北京爱国者国际象棋队      4 2 1 1 5  11.0

   5 天津南开大学国际象棋队    4 2 1 1 5  10.0

   6 蓝珀通信江苏队            4 1 2 1 4  8.5 

   7 浙江队                    4 1 1 2 3  10.0

   8 国台酒河北国际象棋队      4 1 0 3 2  8.5 

   9 青岛银行队                4 0 2 2 2  8.0 

  10 青岛育才中学国际象棋队    4 0 0 4 0  6.5 

 

Ranking list after round 4

(exclusve forfeit points), sorted according to Performance, Points, Games ascending (Less is better), Board)

Rank     Name          Rtg Team                    Rp  Pts. Games Bo.

   1 GM  徐俊         2498 蓝珀通信江苏队         2754 3.5    4    3 

   2 GM  莫蒂列夫     2677 重庆移动通信国际象棋队 2743 3.5    4    2 

   3 GM  周健超       2635 上海建桥学院国际象棋队 2735 2.5    4    2 

   4 GM  倪华         2724 上海建桥学院国际象棋队 2718 3.0    4    2 

   5 GM  王玥         2738 天津南开大学国际象棋队 2711 3.0    4    3 

   6 GM  赵骏         2560 山东玲珑轮胎队         2705 2.5    4    2 

   7 GM  李超         2643 北京爱国者国际象棋队   2704 3.0    4    2 

   8     居文君       2454 上海建桥学院国际象棋队 2699 3.5    4    5 

   9 GM  张鹏翔       2638 国台酒河北国际象棋队   2689 2.5    4    2 

  10     余泱漪       2433 北京爱国者国际象棋队   2688 2.5    4    2 

  11 GM  依纳尔基耶夫 2676 青岛育才中学国际象棋队 2686 2.5    4    2 

  12 WIM 章晓雯       2340 上海建桥学院国际象棋队 2681 3.5    4    5 

  13 GM  梁充         2511 重庆移动通信国际象棋队 2666 2.5    4    2 

  14     丁立人       2458 浙江队                 2665 2.0    4    2 

  15 IM  莫泽丘克     2533 天津南开大学国际象棋队 2629 3.5    4    5 

  16 GM  周唯奇       2563 蓝珀通信江苏队         2613 2.5    4    2 

  17 GM  彭小民       2588 国台酒河北国际象棋队   2601 2.5    4    2 

  18 GM  卫斯理       2641 青岛银行队             2582 2.5    4    1 

  19 GM  侯逸凡       2590 山东玲珑轮胎队         2557 3.0    4    5 

  20 GM  卜祥志       2704 山东玲珑轮胎队         2543 2.0    4    3 

  21     王晨         2400 重庆移动通信国际象棋队 2485 2.0    4    3 

  22 WGM         2302 青岛银行队             2483 2.5    4    5 

  23 WGM 阮露斐       2486 蓝珀通信江苏队         2483 2.0    3    5 

  24 GM  阿尔曼       2655 北京爱国者国际象棋队   2473 1.5    4    2 

  25     谭中怡       2436 重庆移动通信国际象棋队 2463 2.5    4    4 

  26     修德顺       2422 青岛育才中学国际象棋队 2459 2.0    4    2 

  27 GM  诸宸         2491 浙江队                 2452 2.0    3    5 

  28 IM  王瑜         2364 北京爱国者国际象棋队   2420 2.0    4    5 

  29 GM  德列耶夫     2668 浙江队                 2418 1.5    4    3 

  30 WGM 张继林       2335 山东玲珑轮胎队         2416 2.5    4    4 

  31     李昊宇       2351 天津南开大学国际象棋队 2407 2.0    4    2 

  32 GM  温阳         2532 山东玲珑轮胎队         2407 1.5    4    2 

  33 WGM 黄茜         2410 重庆移动通信国际象棋队 2389 2.0    4    5 

  34     楼一平       2410 上海建桥学院国际象棋队 2372 1.0    4    2 

  35 GM  赵雪         2531 北京爱国者国际象棋队   2363 2.0    4    4 

  36 IM  刘庆南       2426 青岛银行队             2337 0.5    4    3 

  37 WGM 谷笑冰       2336 青岛育才中学国际象棋队 2312 1.0    4    5 

  38     俞烈         2307 浙江队                 2307 1.0    3    1 

  39     孙方卉       2146 青岛银行队             2299 2.0    4    4 

  40     许寒冰       2339 天津南开大学国际象棋队 2280 0.5    4    2 

  41 IM  张子洋       2419 青岛育才中学国际象棋队 2256 0.5    3    2 

  42     王豆豆       2182 国台酒河北国际象棋队   2213 1.0    4    4 

  43 IM  童渊铭       2502 青岛银行队             2187 0.5    4    2 

  44     郭琦         2147 蓝珀通信江苏队         2015 0.5    3    4 

  45 WIM 龚倩云       2265 青岛育才中学国际象棋队 1997 0.5    4    5 

  46 GM  吴文瑾       2412 蓝珀通信江苏队         1945 0.0    4    2 

  47 GM  王皓         2696 国台酒河北国际象棋队    0   1.5    2    2 

  48     王晓晖       2265 浙江队                  0   1.5    2    5 

  49     卢尚磊       2258 浙江队                  0   1.0    1    2 

  50 GM  许昱华       2479 浙江队                  0   1.0    2    4 

  51 WGM 宁春红       2358 天津南开大学国际象棋队  0   1.0    2    5 

  52 GM  王锐         2434 国台酒河北国际象棋队    0   0.5    2    3 

  53 WFM 翟墨         2118 国台酒河北国际象棋队    0   0.5    2    5 

  54     万云国       2434 青岛育才中学国际象棋队  0   0.0    1    1 

  55 WFM 丁亦昕       2281 浙江队                  0   0.0    1    5 

  56 WIM 徐桐         2231 天津南开大学国际象棋队  0   0.0    2    4 

  57 WFM 郭筠         2260 国台酒河北国际象棋队    0   0.0    2    5 

  58 WGM 沈阳         2420 蓝珀通信江苏队          0   0.0    2    5 

 

 

 

 

火炬地产杯2009年全国国际象棋甲级联赛

Organizer(s)                 : 中国国际象棋协会

Tournament Director          : 叶江川

Chief or supervising arbiter : 徐雅萍

Arbiter                      : 赵兰

Town                         : 成都

Date                         : 2009/05/04 To 2009/05/08

Rank after round 4

Rank Team                    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  MP Pts.

   1 上海建桥学院国际象棋队 * *     3.0 3.0     4.5     3.0         8  13.5

   2 重庆移动通信国际象棋队     * *         3.5 2.5 2.5         4.0 6  12.5

   3 山东玲珑轮胎队         2.0     * * 2.5                 3.5 3.5 5  11.5

   4 北京爱国者国际象棋队   2.0     2.5 * *         3.0 3.5         5  11.0

   5 天津南开大学国际象棋队     1.5         * *     3.0     2.5 3.0 5  10.0

   6 蓝珀通信江苏队         0.5 2.5             * *         2.5 3.0 4  8.5 

   7 浙江队                     2.5     2.0 2.0     * * 3.5         3  10.0

   8 国台酒河北国际象棋队   2.0         1.5         1.5 * * 3.5     2  8.5 

   9 青岛银行队                     1.5     2.5 2.5     1.5 * *     2  8.0 

  10 青岛育才中学国际象棋队     1.0 1.5     2.0 2.0             * * 0  6.5 

 

(chende.net)5.8.22:30

 


2000 - 2001 http://www.chende.net All rights reserved.
陈德国际象棋网站 版权所有