快棋赛成年组
名次 省名次 编号 姓名 单位 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 先后 积分
1   58 杜杉 天津市 57b1 19w1 13b1 15w1 1b1 20w1 28b= 30w0 0 6.5
2 1 20 瞿宜晟 珠海市 48b1 40w1 34b1 1w= 7b1 58b0 8w1 28w1 0 6.5
3   30 程新楷 省棋队 2w1 10b= 22w1 8b= 53w1 28b= 49w1 58b1 0 6.5
4   8 龚倩云 省棋队 36b1 27w= 25b1 30w= 54b1 34w1 20b0 51b1 -2 6
5 2 10 李至骥 深圳建安小学 38b1 30w= 42b0 25w= 46b1 15w1 54b1 1w1 0 6
6   28 洪嘉荣 省棋队 56b1 7w1 11b1 27w= 42b1 30w= 58w= 20b0 0 5.5
7 3 34 寿沁 汕头市 6w1 16b1 20w0 24b1 31w1 8b0 3b1 25w= 0 5.5
8 4 49 洪一凡 广州市 21b1 17w1 15b0 11w1 27b1 3w= 30b0 7w1 0 5.5
9 5 51 张彤 澄海市 23b= 3w= 21b1 19w1 15b= 6w1 11b1 8w0 0 5.5
10 6 27 余江伟 中山三为 55w1 8b= 4w1 28b= 49w0 7w1 1b= 15b1 0 5.5
11 7 25 霍唯雨 深圳棋院 53w1 4b= 8w0 10b= 16w1 39b1 42w1 34b= 0 5.5
12 8 42 林津宇 深圳棋院 14w1 22b= 10w1 18b1 28w0 1w= 25b0 24b1 0 5
13 9 6 刘梦溪 深圳棋院 34b0 44w1 33w1 31b= 26w1 51b0 35w1 22b= 0 5
14 10 54 兰卿 连州市 26w0 29b1 37w1 4b1 8w0 24b1 10w0 16b1 0 5
15 11 22 张成凌 深圳棋院 50b1 42w= 30b0 38w1 3b0 44b1 53w1 6w= 0 5
16 12 19 李訸 深圳棋院 47w1 58b0 43w1 51b0 41w1 53b= 56w= 33b1 0 5
17   36 罗固年 中山沙溪 8w0 53b0 55w1 47b0 14w1 2w1 57b1 3w1 2 5
18   1 夏毅 中山三为 29w1 26b1 24w1 20b= 58w0 42b= 27w= 10b0 0 4.5
19   15 陈坤 深圳棋院 43w1 37b1 49w1 58b0 51w= 10b0 31b1 27w0 0 4.5
20   11 李任 韶关市 39w1 31b1 28w0 49b0 32w1 47b1 51w0 56b= 0 4.5
21   31 刘韵 佛山市 3b1 11w0 50b1 6w= 34b0 18b1 15w0 46w1 0 4.5
22   26 李鈺蓉 澄海市 54b1 1w0 46b= 13w1 6b0 56w0 17b1 38w1 0 4.5
23   56 卓悦 韶关市 28w0 35b= 2w= 37b1 18w= 26b1 19b= 11w= 0 4.5
24   35 张锴琛 深圳棋院 7b0 56w= 5b0 52w1 13b1 23w1 6b0 53w1 0 4.5
25   7 邓亮 佛山市 35w1 28b0 39w1 41b1 20w0 27b0 37w1 49b0 0 4
26   24 游明昌 佛山市 52b1 46w1 1b0 34w0 40b1 54w0 41b1 42w0 0 4
27   3 周伟 中山沙溪 31w0 51b= 12w1 33b1 22w1 49b= 34w0 36b0 0 4
28   16 岳威伯 台湾 44b1 34w0 38b= 46w= 25b0 40w1 39b1 54w0 0 4
1
快棋赛成年组
名次 省名次 编号 姓名 单位 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 先后 积分
30   41 吴经纬 汕头龙湖小学 13b0 5w1 17b1 7w0 19b0 21w1 24w0 12b1 0 4
31   37 柯珊珊 深圳棋院 9b1 15w0 54b0 56w0 5b1 17w1 7b0 13w1 0 4
32   2 董国栋 中山体校 30b0 23w= 56b= 40w0 4w1 36b0 21b1 39w1 0 4
33   5 李维劲 中山沙溪 33w0 41b0 35w1 39b0 37w0 45b1 29w1 47w1 2 4
34   53 李焱 深圳棋院 25b0 36w1 48b1 23w1 30b0 19w= 22b0 35b0 -2 3.5
35   23 林俊豪 中山三为 51w= 2b= 47w1 53b0 44w= 35b0 12w= 57b= 0 3.5
36   46 梁子鹏 中山三为 18w1 24b0 26w= 16b= 10w0 12b= 44w1 31b0 0 3.5
37   18 梁得志 佛山市 46b0 52w1 40b1 42w0 56b= 31w0 38b0 9b1 -2 3.5
38   40 李昕璐 珠海市 12w1 20b0 18w0 2b1 24w0 16b0 14w1 4b= 0 3.5
39   4 吴庆丰 汕头龙湖小学 r1 25w= 27b0 54w0 2b0 13w= 48b1 40w= 1 3.5
40   38 林衍熙 汕头市 10w0 55b1 16w= 22b0 47w0 9b1 18w1 26b0 0 3.5
41   57 马倩甄 连州市 58w0 39b0 29w1 12b= 33w= 32b1 36w0 23w= 2 3.5
42   44 黄志妍 宝安宝民小学 16w0 6b0 9b1 21w1 23b= 22w0 46b0 32w1 0 3.5
43   39 张凯程 中山三为 11b0 57w1 7b0 5w1 17b1 25w0 16w0 2b0 0 3
44   47 马正 肇庆市 19b0 32w1 23b0 36w1 38b1 11w0 33w0 5b0 0 3
45   13 张嘉涛 汕头市 41w1 33b= 58w0 26b0 35w0 4b= 32w1 37b0 0 3
46   12 廖绮珺 中山体校 40b0 48w= 3b0 57w= 50b1 46w= 23b= 41w0 0 3
47   21 林礼华 香港 49w0 45b1 51w0 44b0 43w1 41b0 2w0 14b1 0 3
48   48 冯嘉艺 佛山市 20w0 12b= 53w0 14b= 29w1 33b0 4w0 45b1 0 3
49   29 言缵弘 深圳建安小学 1b0 54w0 57b0 55w1 48b0 50w1 5b0 17w1 0 3
50   9 王频 珠海市 37w0 43b0 44w0 45b= 55b1 38w0 52b1 18w0 0 2.5
51   17 张舒颦 韶关市 45w1 49b0 41w0 43b1 39w0 37b0 26w0 29b0 0 2
52   32 张翼 珠海市 r0 47b0 45w1 50w1 11b0 57w0 13b0 44b0 -1 2
53   14 罗霖 连州市  42b0 50w0 52b= 48w= 36b0 43w1 40b0 21w0 0 2
54   45 蔡苏忻 珠海市 17b0 21w0 32b0 9w= 52b1 5w0 43b= 48w0 0 2
55   52 梁展斌 佛山市 24w0 18b0 14w= 35b0 45w0 55b1 9w0 50b= 0 2
56   55 张海翰 珠海市 27b0 38w0 36b0 29b0 9w0 52w0 50b1 43w1 0 2
57   43 刘圣浩 珠海市 15b0 9w1 19b0 17w0 21b0 14b0 45w= 55b0 -2 1.5
58   50 黎明骐 珠海市 22w0 14b1 31w0 32b0 12w0 29b0 55w0 52w= 2 1.5
快棋赛成年组
名次 省名次 编号 姓名 单位 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 先后 积分
1   58 杜杉 天津市 57b1 19w1 13b1 15w1 1b1 20w1 28b= 30w0 0 6.5
2 1 20 瞿宜晟 珠海市 48b1 40w1 34b1 1w= 7b1 58b0 8w1 28w1 0 6.5
3   30 程新楷 省棋队 2w1 10b= 22w1 8b= 53w1 28b= 49w1 58b1 0 6.5
4   8 龚倩云 省棋队 36b1 27w= 25b1 30w= 54b1 34w1 20b0 51b1 -2 6
5 2 10 李至骥 深圳建安小学 38b1 30w= 42b0 25w= 46b1 15w1 54b1 1w1 0 6
6   28 洪嘉荣 省棋队 56b1 7w1 11b1 27w= 42b1 30w= 58w= 20b0 0 5.5
7 3 34 寿沁 汕头市 6w1 16b1 20w0 24b1 31w1 8b0 3b1 25w= 0 5.5
8 4 49 洪一凡 广州市 21b1 17w1 15b0 11w1 27b1 3w= 30b0 7w1 0 5.5
9 5 51 张彤 澄海市 23b= 3w= 21b1 19w1 15b= 6w1 11b1 8w0 0 5.5
10 6 27 余江伟 中山三为 55w1 8b= 4w1 28b= 49w0 7w1 1b= 15b1 0 5.5
11 7 25 霍唯雨 深圳棋院 53w1 4b= 8w0 10b= 16w1 39b1 42w1 34b= 0 5.5
12 8 42 林津宇 深圳棋院 14w1 22b= 10w1 18b1 28w0 1w= 25b0 24b1 0 5
13 9 6 刘梦溪 深圳棋院 34b0 44w1 33w1 31b= 26w1 51b0 35w1 22b= 0 5
14 10 54 兰卿 连州市 26w0 29b1 37w1 4b1 8w0 24b1 10w0 16b1 0 5
15 11 22 张成凌 深圳棋院 50b1 42w= 30b0 38w1 3b0 44b1 53w1 6w= 0 5
16 12 19 李訸 深圳棋院 47w1 58b0 43w1 51b0 41w1 53b= 56w= 33b1 0 5
17   36 罗固年 中山沙溪 8w0 53b0 55w1 47b0 14w1 2w1 57b1 3w1 2 5
18   1 夏毅 中山三为 29w1 26b1 24w1 20b= 58w0 42b= 27w= 10b0 0 4.5
19   15 陈坤 深圳棋院 43w1 37b1 49w1 58b0 51w= 10b0 31b1 27w0 0 4.5
20   11 李任 韶关市 39w1 31b1 28w0 49b0 32w1 47b1 51w0 56b= 0 4.5
21   31 刘韵 佛山市 3b1 11w0 50b1 6w= 34b0 18b1 15w0 46w1 0 4.5
22   26 李鈺蓉 澄海市 54b1 1w0 46b= 13w1 6b0 56w0 17b1 38w1 0 4.5
23   56 卓悦 韶关市 28w0 35b= 2w= 37b1 18w= 26b1 19b= 11w= 0 4.5
24   35 张锴琛 深圳棋院 7b0 56w= 5b0 52w1 13b1 23w1 6b0 53w1 0 4.5
25   7 邓亮 佛山市 35w1 28b0 39w1 41b1 20w0 27b0 37w1 49b0 0 4
26   24 游明昌 佛山市 52b1 46w1 1b0 34w0 40b1 54w0 41b1 42w0 0 4
27   3 周伟 中山沙溪 31w0 51b= 12w1 33b1 22w1 49b= 34w0 36b0 0 4
28   16 岳威伯 台湾 44b1 34w0 38b= 46w= 25b0 40w1 39b1 54w0 0 4
30   41 吴经纬 汕头龙湖小学 13b0 5w1 17b1 7w0 19b0 21w1 24w0 12b1 0 4
31   37 柯珊珊 深圳棋院 9b1 15w0 54b0 56w0 5b1 17w1 7b0 13w1 0 4
32   2 董国栋 中山体校 30b0 23w= 56b= 40w0 4w1 36b0 21b1 39w1 0 4
33   5 李维劲 中山沙溪 33w0 41b0 35w1 39b0 37w0 45b1 29w1 47w1 2 4
34   53 李焱 深圳棋院 25b0 36w1 48b1 23w1 30b0 19w= 22b0 35b0 -2 3.5
35   23 林俊豪 中山三为 51w= 2b= 47w1 53b0 44w= 35b0 12w= 57b= 0 3.5
36   46 梁子鹏 中山三为 18w1 24b0 26w= 16b= 10w0 12b= 44w1 31b0 0 3.5
37   18 梁得志 佛山市 46b0 52w1 40b1 42w0 56b= 31w0 38b0 9b1 -2 3.5
38   40 李昕璐 珠海市 12w1 20b0 18w0 2b1 24w0 16b0 14w1 4b= 0 3.5
39   4 吴庆丰 汕头龙湖小学 r1 25w= 27b0 54w0 2b0 13w= 48b1 40w= 1 3.5
40   38 林衍熙 汕头市 10w0 55b1 16w= 22b0 47w0 9b1 18w1 26b0 0 3.5
41   57 马倩甄 连州市 58w0 39b0 29w1 12b= 33w= 32b1 36w0 23w= 2 3.5
42   44 黄志妍 宝安宝民小学 16w0 6b0 9b1 21w1 23b= 22w0 46b0 32w1 0 3.5
43   39 张凯程 中山三为 11b0 57w1 7b0 5w1 17b1 25w0 16w0 2b0 0 3
44   47 马正 肇庆市 19b0 32w1 23b0 36w1 38b1 11w0 33w0 5b0 0 3
45   13 张嘉涛 汕头市 41w1 33b= 58w0 26b0 35w0 4b= 32w1 37b0 0 3
46   12 廖绮珺 中山体校 40b0 48w= 3b0 57w= 50b1 46w= 23b= 41w0 0 3
47   21 林礼华 香港 49w0 45b1 51w0 44b0 43w1 41b0 2w0 14b1 0 3
48   48 冯嘉艺 佛山市 20w0 12b= 53w0 14b= 29w1 33b0 4w0 45b1 0 3
49   29 言缵弘 深圳建安小学 1b0 54w0 57b0 55w1 48b0 50w1 5b0 17w1 0 3
50   9 王频 珠海市 37w0 43b0 44w0 45b= 55b1 38w0 52b1 18w0 0 2.5
51   17 张舒颦 韶关市 45w1 49b0 41w0 43b1 39w0 37b0 26w0 29b0 0 2
52   32 张翼 珠海市 r0 47b0 45w1 50w1 11b0 57w0 13b0 44b0 -1 2
53   14 罗霖 连州市  42b0 50w0 52b= 48w= 36b0 43w1 40b0 21w0 0 2
54   45 蔡苏忻 珠海市 17b0 21w0 32b0 9w= 52b1 5w0 43b= 48w0 0 2
55   52 梁展斌 佛山市 24w0 18b0 14w= 35b0 45w0 55b1 9w0 50b= 0 2
56   55 张海翰 珠海市 27b0 38w0 36b0 29b0 9w0 52w0 50b1 43w1 0 2
57   43 刘圣浩 珠海市 15b0 9w1 19b0 17w0 21b0 14b0 45w= 55b0 -2 1.5
58   50 黎明骐 珠海市 22w0 14b1 31w0 32b0 12w0 29b0 55w0 52w= 2 1.5

2000 - 2001 http://www.chende.net All rights reserved.
陈德国际象棋网站 版权所有