快棋赛男子十岁组
名次 编号 姓名 单位 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 先后 积分
1 7 彭健铿 肇庆市 31w1 39b1 33w1 20b1 32w0 43b1 18w1 38b1 0 7
2 32 肖志博 澄海市 8w1 12b1 10w1 16b1 7b1 18w= 46w1 9b0 0 6.5
3 9 汤韬 中山体校 33w0 14b1 29w1 31b1 22w= 2b1 43w1 32w1 2 6.5
4 46 余瑞源 澄海市 22w1 18b0 24w1 14b1 20w1 44w1 32b0 33b1 0 6
5 1 林训取 澄海市 25w1 24b1 16w0 21b1 43w0 20b1 44w1 18b1 0 6
6 13 罗鑫 深圳建安小学 37w1 43b0 35w1 33b0 31w1 10b1 24w1 16b1 0 6
7 43 陈宇恒 广州市 19b1 13w1 38b1 18w= 1b1 7w0 9b0 22b1 -2 5.5
8 38 郭展 肇庆市 14w= 4b1 43w0 47b1 6w1 33b1 22w1 7w0 2 5.5
9 18 蓝中梓 澄海市 42b1 46w1 2w1 43b= 16w1 32b= 7b0 1w0 0 5
10 16 李浩樑 中山体校 40b1 45w1 1b1 32w0 18b0 34w1 3b1 13w0 0 5
11 44 梁灏 中山三为 20w0 25b1 12w1 10b1 2w1 46b0 1b0 5w1 0 5
12 3 杨帆 汕头金园 27w1 33b0 26w1 22b0 28w1 45b1 16w0 24b1 0 5
13 31 吴子燊 中山体校同方 7b0 19w1 11b1 9w0 13b0 21w1 28b1 10b1 -2 5
14 33 张之林 汕头市 9b1 3w1 7b0 13w1 5b= 38w0 12b1 46w0 0 4.5
15 20 李文彪 中山三为 44b1 47w1 5b1 7w0 46b0 1w0 39b1 26w= 0 4.5
16 22 陈心远 深圳建安小学 46b0 40w1 45b1 3w1 9b= 5w1 38b0 43w0 0 4.5
17 2 蓝辞源 汕头龙湖小学 26b1 28w1 18b0 30w1 44b0 9w0 34b1 14w= 0 4.5
18 14 陈霁 佛山市 38b= 9w0 23b1 46w0 47w1 12b= 29w1 2b= 0 4.5
19 26 张嘉琛 深圳荔园小学 2w0 48b1 3b0 42w1 10w0 35b1 45w1 20b= 0 4.5
20 10 徐一然 深圳棋院 34b1 30w1 32b0 44w0 26b1 13w0 5b1 31w0 0 4
21 24 杨万祺 汕头市 48b1 1w0 46b0 40w1 39b1 30w1 13b0 3w0 0 4
22 30 欧立才 云浮市 6w1 10b0 8w1 2b0 12w= 24b0 25w1 36b= 0 4
23 12 陈子楠 澄海市 36b1 32w0 44b0 35w1 30b= 14w= 33w0 45b1 0 4
24 39 黄嘉顺 中山体校同方 15b1 7w0 21b0 11w1 24w0 6b1 20w0 29b1 0 4
25 36 余文朝 广州文德小学 12w0 8b0 25w= 27b1 45w0 47b1 40w1 30w= 2 4
26 19 朱相颖 深圳荔园小学 43w0 31b0 48w1 45b0 37w1 29b0 4w1 34b1 0 4
27 5 林梓杰 广州市 29w1 35b1 20w0 28b1 33w= 22b0 10w0 44b0 0 3.5
28 28 林定国 中山三为 4w1 2b0 6w1 5w0 3b0 25b= 31w0 40b1 0 3.5
29 21 黄韵楷 佛山市 45w0 37b1 39w1 1w0 34b0 31b0 15w1 6b= 0 3.5
30 6 卫思宇 广州市 30b0 34w1 28b0 29w1 38b0 39w0 23b1 21w= 0 3.5
31 42 吴伟雄 佛山市 18w0 23w= 47b= 26b0 15w= 40b0 35w1 8b1 0 3.5
32 37 连潇蒙 深圳罗湖 13b0 21w0 15b= 23w= 19b0 27w1 8w= 25b1 0 3.5
33 45 陈泽 汕头市 21b1 16b0 22w0 19w1 36b1 3w0 26b0 12w0 0 3
34 34 李树杰 汕头金园 10w0 6b0 4w1 8b1 21w1 16b0 2w0 19w0 2 3
35 29 马捷 珠海市 5b0 15w1 9b0 6b0 4w1 19w1 14b0 39w0 0 3
36 23 林肯 珠海市 47w0 42b= 14w0 37b= 40w= 15b= 6w0 11b1 0 3
37 15 梁耀琛 深圳罗湖 39w0 29b0 37w= 25b= 42b= 23w= 21b0 27w1 0 3
38 4 杨闯 珠海市 28b0 38w0 34b0 48w1 29b0 11w1 19b0 35w1 0 3
39 25 陈启晖 汕头龙湖小学 1b0 44w0 36b= 15w= 11b1 28w= 30b0 37w0 0 2.5
40 40 张磊 连州市 16w0 22b0 27w1 24b0 23b= 42w1 36b0 28w0 0 2.5
41 8 胡宇 汕头金园 32b0 36w1 30b0 34w0 35b0 48w1 37b= 42w0 0 2.5
42 35 陈英豪 广州市 11b1 5w0 13b0 12b0 8w1 26w0 42b0 4b0 -2 2
43 11 朱智豪 深圳罗湖 35w0 27b1 31w0 39b0 25w0 4b0 48b1 23w0 0 2
44 47 黄嘉睿 宝安宝民小学 23b1 20b0 42w= 38w0 14b0 36w0 27b0 r0 -1 1.5
45 48 王柏权 宝安宝民小学 24w0 26w0 19b0 4b0 27w1 8b0 11w0 r0 1 1
46 27 刘阳 珠海市 3b0 11w0 40b0 36w0 48b0 37b0 47w1 15b0 -2 1

2000 - 2001 http://www.chende.net All rights reserved.
陈德国际象棋网站 版权所有