总名次 男名次 女名次 PNo. Name     R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Score
1     17 杜杉 天津市   39w1 41b1 2w= 25b1 8w1 13w1 16b1 22w0 36b= 7
2     2 程新楷 省棋队   24b1 18w1 17b= 44w1 13b0 22w1 36b1 8w= 39b1 7
3 1   8 魏纵横 广州华师附中 @ 30b1 32w1 45b1 9w1 17b0 36w= 13b1 2b= 22w= 6.5
4 2   13 林津宇 深圳棋院 @ 35w1 37b= 14w1 23b1 2w1 17b0 8w0 45b1 25w1 6.5
5     22 龚倩云 省棋队   44b0 38w1 40w1 4b1 37w1 2b0 45w1 17b1 8b= 6.5
6     36 莊楚元 香港   14w0 21w1 15b1 6b1 18w1 8b= 2w0 7b1 17w= 6
7     18 洪嘉荣 省棋队   40b1 2b0 39w1 29w1 36b0 37b= 7w= 26w1 9b1 6
8 3   39 瞿宜晟 珠海市 @ 17b0 24w1 18b0 15w1 10b1 28w1 27w1 23b1 2w0 6
9 4   27 周伟 中山沙溪 @ 5b1 9w0 1b0 38w1 3b1 44w1 39b0 6b1 37w1 6
10 5   37 陈坤 深圳棋院 @ 15b1 13w= 11b= 1w1 22b0 18w= 9b1 16w1 27b0 5.5
11 6   25 陈翔 广州十六中学 @ 3b1 7w1 9b= 17w0 11b0 1b1 12w1 29w1 13b0 5.5
12   1 16 黄志妍 宝安宝民小学 # 38b1 45w0 32b1 28w= 26b1 11w1 17w0 37b0 44w1 5.5
13 7   29 陈智聪 广州棋社 @ 7b0 5w1 10w1 18b0 4w1 12b= 14w1 25b0 23w1 5.5
14 8   10 陈健榕 顺德市 @ 32b0 30w1 29b0 14b1 39w0 40w= 41b1 43w1 35b1 5.5
15     45 游明昌 佛山市 @ r1 16b1 8w0 11w= 7b1 9w1 22b0 13w0 4b= 5
16     11 郭宁 中山大学 @ 33w= 43b1 37w= 45b= 25w1 16b0 23w0 14b= 6w1 5
17     7 甘灿锦 中同沙溪 @ 29w1 25b0 35w1 41b= 45w0 33b1 18b= 36w0 26b1 5
18     32 王森华 顺德市 @ 10w1 8b0 16w0 24b0 31w1 4b1 26b0 1w1 3b1 5
19     24 梁子鹏 中山三为 @ 2w0 39b0 5b1 32w1 43b0 3w= 40b= 15w1 20b1 5
20   2 23 王璘 广州石化中学 # 1b1 4b= 6w1 13w0 28b= 43w= 11b1 39w0 29b0 4.5
21     9 阚鹏飞 深圳市  @ 31w1 27b1 25w= 8b0 41w1 45b0 37w0 12b1 18w0 4.5
22     44 李訸 深圳棋院 @ 22w1 14b= 12w1 2b0 1w= 27b0 28b1 3w= 16b0 4.5
23     28 岳威伯 台湾   6w= 20b1 4w= 16b= 23w= 39b0 44w0 30b1 14w= 4.5
24     14 邓海鹏 三水市 @ 36b1 44w= 13b0 10w0 42b1 41w1 29b0 11w= 28b= 4.5
25     41 罗固年 中山沙溪 @ 19b1 17w0 r1 7w= 9b0 14b0 10w0 33b1 12w1 4.5
26   3 4 李昕璐 珠海市 # 26b1 23w= 28b= 22w0 29b0 32w0 5b1 42w1 45w= 4.5
27     35 邓亮 佛山市 @ 13b0 19w1 7b0 3w0 15b= 20w1 1b1 40w1 10w0 4.5
28   4 43 陈诗敏 广州棋社 # 21b1 11w0 26w= 12b= 24w1 23b= 6w0 10b0 30w= 4
29     26 張錦泉 香港   4w0 3w1 43b= 33b1 16w0 6b= 32w1 18b0 7w0 4
30     6 李焱 深圳棋院 @ 28b= 34w1 23b0 36w0 20b1 26w= 43b1 27w0 11b0 4
31     3 鲁超 珠海市 @ 25w0 26b0 20w1 35b1 27w0 24b= 33w1 44b= 32w0 4
32   5 40 王紫薇 中山大学 # 18w0 r1 22b0 30b1 12w0 10b= 24w= 35b0 5w1 4
33   6 42 廖绮珺 中山体校 # 20w= 12b0 33w0 31b1 14w0 38b1 30w= 4b0 r1 4
34     38 梁展斌 佛山市 @ 16w0 22b0 r1 27b0 30w0 42w0 19b1 21w1 15b1 4
35     12 Nachiapp 香港   34b= 42w1 44b0 43w= 40b1 29w= 25b0 9w0 41b0 3.5
36     1 张成凌 深圳棋院 @ 23w0 33b1 27w1 37b0 44b= 25w0 35w0 32b0 r1 3.5
37     33 马正 肇庆市 @ 11b= 1w0 42b1 26w0 5b1 7w0 3b0 41w0 r1 3.5
38     30 萧炜耀 香港   8w0 10b0 19b1 40w0 38b1 15w= 42b= 28w0 43b= 3.5
39     20 王频 深圳星岛资讯 @ 42b= 28w0 3b0 21w1 6w0 35b0 31w1 19b1 24w0 3.5
40     15 钱孝良 香港   37w0 31b1 36w0 39b0 35w= 30b= 21w1 24b0 38w0 3
41     5 张寿龙 宝安宝民小学 @ 27w0 29b0 24w0 19b1 33w0 21b1 4w0 31b= 40b0 2.5
42     31 陈涌坤 宝安宝民小学 @ 9b0 15w0 21b= 42w0 32b0 19w1 20b0 5w= r0 2
43     19 张景维 宝安宝民小学 @ 41w0 35b0 30w0 5w0 21b1 31b0 38w0 20w0 r0 1
44     34 李菁 香港   12w= 6b0 r0 r0 r0 r0 r0 r0 r0 0.5
45     21 谢琛 宝安宝民小学 @ 43w0 36b0 31w= 20b0 19w0 5w0 15b0 38b0 r0 0.5

2000 - 2001 http://www.chende.net All rights reserved.
陈德国际象棋网站 版权所有