男子十岁组
名次 编号 姓名 单位 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 先后 积分
1 31 余瑞源 澄海市 65w1 59b= 14w= 6b1 61w1 43b1 54b1 48w1 55w= 1 7.5
2 37 李磐如 深圳棋院 3b1 62w1 55b0 11w1 48b= 45w1 40b1 63w1 54b1 -1 7.5
3 54 张之林 汕头市 20w1 32b1 28w1 10b1 55w1 63b1 31w0 51b1 37w0 1 7
4 55 肖志博 澄海市 21b1 23w1 37w1 43b1 54b0 40w0 29b1 41w1 31b= -1 6.5
5 43 罗鑫 深圳建安小学 9b1 13w1 19b1 55w0 15b1 31w0 25b1 24b= 61w1 -1 6.5
6 58 林思伟 广州棋社 24w1 34b1 39w1 8w0 29b1 10b= 51w0 45b1 32w1 1 6.5
7 48 李少彬 肇庆市 14w= 4b= 20w1 28b1 37w= 9b1 10w1 31b0 51w1 1 6.5
8 59 陈霁 佛山市 25b1 31w= 46b= 19w= 52b1 26w1 24w= 32b= 15b1 -1 6.5
9 24 汤韬 中山体校 58b0 66w1 52b= 56w1 19b1 41w1 59b= 43w= 63b1 -1 6.5
10 40 陈宇恒 广州棋社 6w1 68b1 63w0 18b1 14w1 55b1 37w0 61b0 46w1 1 6
11 61 林训取 澄海市 27b1 36w1 8b0 25w1 31b0 15w1 26b1 40w1 43b0 -1 6
12 56 黄煜乾 广州黄埔 22w= 14b0 3w1 24b0 68w= 6b1 18w1 28b1 39w1 1 6
13 53 卫思宇 广州棋社 19b0 17w1 15b0 9w0 27b1 5w1 13b1 29w1 41b1 -1 6
14 63 蓝中梓 澄海市 29b1 33w1 40b1 45w= 8b1 54w0 20b1 37b0 24w0 -1 5.5
15 51 陈心远 深圳建安小学 17b1 19w0 13b1 23w1 46b= 8w1 58b1 54w0 48b0 -1 5.5
16 45 彭健华 广州黄埔 11b1 15w1 26w1 63b= 10w0 37b0 8b1 58w0 9b1 -1 5.5
17 32 姜尚君 深圳荔园小学 66b1 54w0 64b1 5w1 41b0 11w1 46b1 59w= 58b0 -1 5.5
18 26 李浩樑 中山体校 60b1 52w1 45b0 46w= 2w1 59b0 61w0 8b1 14w1 1 5.5
19 34 彭健铿 肇庆市 r1 58w0 1b1 14b0 18w1 13w1 41b0 19w= 11b1 0 5.5
20 4 黄韵楷 佛山市 38b= 48w= 36b1 29w0 25b0 44b1 35w= 65w1 19b1 -1 5.5
21 42 张嘉琛 深圳荔园小学 8w0 16b1 18w0 20b0 66w1 2b1 14w= 1b1 10w1 1 5.5
22 41 钟佳雷 顺德市 7b1 1w1 10w0 22b1 32w1 24b0 34w1 55b0 53w0 1 5
23 46 许泳铎 深圳荔园小学 12w1 8b= 59w= 26b= 51w= 28b1 32w0 25w1 40b0 1 5
24 15 林炫越 潮州市 49w1 45b0 53w1 39b1 43w0 61b0 47w1 10b1 59w0 1 5
25 29 吴梓华 深圳荔园小学 63w0 12b1 68w1 4b1 58w0 14b1 55w0 53b0 18w1 1 5
26 39 余文朝 广州文德小学 5b1 64w1 58b0 15w0 11b0 1b1 12w1 20w1 56b0 -1 5
27 25 徐一然 深圳棋院 59w0 65b1 57w1 61b0 4w1 47b1 43w0 46b0 52w1 1 5
28 23 梁灏 中山三为 57w1 55b0 67w1 51b0 47w0 65b0 44w1 5b1 28w1 1 5
29 65 吴梓燊  中山体校同方 31b0 25w0 21b1 17w1 13b0 23w1 22w1 4b0 20b1 -1 5
30 10 王雨宸 深圳荔园小学 44b1 50w1 41b1 54w0 45b1 58w= 48b0 15w0 42b0 -1 4.5
31 8 曾子健 广州东川小学 42b1 46w= 61w1 58b1 63w0 51b0 45w0 26w0 47b1 1 4.5
32 19 黄嘉逊 中山体校同方 53w1 51b1 43w0 59b= 24w0 67w= 52b1 34b= 4w0 1 4.5
33 14 杨万祺 汕头市 48b= 56w1 31b= 34w1 40b0 29w0 42b= 33w1 26b0 -1 4.5
34 11 林梓杰 广州棋社 45w0 49b1 47w1 37b0 39w1 32b0 57w= 35b1 34w0 1 4.5
35 13 胡岸扬 广州黄埔 47w1 43b0 51w0 57b1 65w1 34b0 53w0 22b= 35w1 1 4.5
36 9 杨帆 汕头金园 43w0 47b0 44w1 53b1 35w1 48w0 33b= 57b1 45w0 1 4.5
37 67 李树杰 汕头金园 33b= 2w= 23b0 27w1 22w= 19b= 28w0 12b= 6w1 1 4.5
38 12 林定国 中山三为 46b0 29w0 60b1 52w0 49b1 62w1 39b0 67w= 33b1 -1 4.5
39 28 陈子楠 澄海市 62b1 3w1 54b0 48w0 5b1 46w0 67b1 56w0 23b0 -1 4
40 20 张磊 连州市 54b0 60w1 48b0 42w1 64b1 33w1 63w0 39b0 65w0 1 4
41 52 李文彪 中山三为 18w1 26b0 24w= 12b1 59w0 22b= 19w0 17b1 25b0 -1 4
42 22 陈憬阳 广州棋社 56b= 38w= 50b1 41w0 67b= 52w= 65b0 13w= 36b= -1 4
43 47 蓝辞源 汕头龙湖小学 13b0 9w1 11b0 1w1 23b1 25w0 15b0 6b1 8w0 -1 4
44 18 陈英豪 广州棋社 52b0 44w1 42b1 40w0 34b0 64w1 56b0 2w1 29b0 -1 4
45 57 刘天洋 广州东川小学 23b0 21w1 25b0 13w0 38b1 50w1 11b= 9w0 7b= -1 4
46 36 欧立才 云浮市 2w1 61b0 4w0 68b= 1w0 16b1 5w0 49b1 22w= 1 4
47 1 俞俊豪 香港 35w1 41b0 34w0 47b0 36b1 39w0 38b1 42w0 64b1 -1 4
48 38 陈泽 汕头市 4w= 22b= 6w0 2b0 57w0 3b1 1w0 66b1 5w1 1 4
49 17 巫浩 深圳荔园小学 51w0 53b0 49w1 65b0 44w0 30b1 68b1 52w0 2b1 -1 4
50 7 马捷 珠海市 41w0 35b0 30w= 64w0 62b0 66b1 16w1 3b1 57w= 1 4
51 33 林肯 珠海市 67w= 63b0 2b= 50w1 6w1 20b0 9w= 14b0 12w0 1 3.5
52 35 陈启晖 汕头龙湖小学 1b0 7w1 5b0 62w1 9b0 68w1 4b= 11w0 13b0 -1 3.5
53 68 金霄 珠海市 r1 40w0 29b0 36w= 56b= 35b0 17w0 27w= 16b1 0 3.5
54 30 梁耀琛 深圳罗湖 64b0 5w0 7b= 16w= 50b= 17w0 27b= 62w1 49w= 1 3.5
55 27 胡宇 汕头金园 61w0 6b0 66w1 67b0 53w0 49b= 30w= 68b= 50w1 1 3.5
56 5 黄逸阳 广州棋社 39w0 30b1 35w1 32b0 28w0 53b0 36b1 23w0 38b0 -1 3
57 6 杨闯 珠海市 40b0 27w1 38b1 31w0 33b0 56w0 64b1 47w0 67b0 -1 3
58 64 陈桦鸿 深圳荔园小学 30w1 39b0 32w0 7b1 20w0 18b0 6w0 44b1 1w0 1 3
59 2 黄嘉睿 宝安宝民小学 36b0 67b= 33w= 38w1 26b0 42w0 62b1 18b0 17w0 -1 3
60 62 朱相颖 深圳荔园小学 28w0 37b0 16w1 35b0 7w1 12b0 2w0 30b0 60w1 1 3
61 44 刘通 珠海市 10w0 18b0 9b0 60w1 17b1 4w0 23b0 64w0 21b1 -1 3
62 49 王远韬 湛江市 15b0 11w0 17b0 3b1 12w0 27w= 50b1 36w0 30b= -1 3
63 66 连潇蒙 深圳罗湖 32w0 24b0 27b0 21w1 42b0 7w0 60b1 38w0 3w1 1 3
64 50 朱智豪 深圳罗湖 16w1 10b0 22w0 33b0 30w= 57b0 49w0 21w1 27b0 1 2.5
65 16 李天豪 湛江市 50b0 42w0 62b0 30b= 21w1 36w0 7b0 60w1 68w0 1 2.5
66 3 王柏权 宝安宝民小学 37w0 28b0 56b0 49w0 60b1 38w0 21b1 7w0 66b0 -1 2
67 21 陈国澄 顺德少年宫 55w0 57b0 65w0 66b0 16b0 60w1 3w0 50b0 44w0 1 1
68 60 刘阳 珠海市 26w0 20b0 12w0 44b0 3w0 21b0 66w0 16b0 62b0 -1 0

2000 - 2001 http://www.chende.net All rights reserved.
陈德国际象棋网站 版权所有