男子十二岁组
名次 编号 姓名 单位 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 先后 积分
1 19 张彤 澄海市 43w1 47b= 18w1 25b1 15w= 6b1 34w1 7b1 13w= 1 7.5
2 47 洪一凡 广州棋社 23b1 19w= 2b1 1w1 13b= 7w= 25b1 9w1 15b= -1 7
3 34 刘汉硕 深圳荔园小学 10w1 8b1 16w1 13w= 7b= 15w1 19b0 18b1 22w= 1 6.5
4 7 霍唯雨 深圳棋院 31w1 24b1 22w1 15b= 34w= 47b= 13b1 19w0 43w1 1 6.5
5 15 黄正中 广州棋社 39w1 36b1 45w1 7w= 19b= 34b0 33w1 6b1 47w= 1 6.5
6 13 李至骥 深圳建安小学 37w1 35b1 28w1 34b= 47w= 43b1 7w0 22b= 19b= -1 6
7 6 张锴琛 深圳棋院 30b1 28w0 31b1 22w1 40b1 19w0 42b1 15w0 27b1 -1 6
8 22 林思远 广州棋社 46b1 3w1 7b0 6b0 45w1 40w1 1b1 13w= 34b= -1 6
9 43 单慧宏 广州东川小学 19b0 30w1 5b1 21w1 9b1 13w0 2b= 25w1 7b0 -1 5.5
10 25 林俊豪 中山三为 1b= 26w1 44b1 19w0 18w1 3b1 47w0 43b0 33w1 1 5.5
11 9 史万里 深圳荔园小学 33w= 2b= 36w1 27b1 43w0 26b1 24w1 47b0 28w= 1 5.5
12 1 吴庆丰 汕头龙湖小学 25w= 29b1 33w= 47b0 28w1 27b1 22w0 3b1 24w= 1 5.5
13 24 刘梦溪 深圳棋院 48b1 7w0 42b= 44w1 26b= 41w1 9b0 21w1 1b= -1 5.5
14 28 兰卿 连州市 4w1 6b1 13b0 3w0 1b0 38w1 45b1 2w1 9b= -1 5.5
15 18 李维劲 中山沙溪 42b1 44w= 19b0 17w1 25b0 35w1 14b1 34w0 26b= -1 5
16 21 张凯程 中山三为 45w0 39b1 41w1 43b0 37w1 33b= 3w1 24b0 36w= 1 5
17 27 龙云飞 广州东川小学 3b0 48w1 46b1 9w0 38b1 1w0 41b1 42w1 6w0 1 5
18 42 言缵弘 深圳建安小学 18w0 14b1 24w= 37b= 16w1 8b1 6w0 27b0 39w1 1 5
19 26 李任 韶关市 2w= 25b0 29w1 45b1 24w= 9w0 40b1 33b= 18w= 1 5
20 45 钟奕 顺德少年宫 21b1 17w1 15b0 26w0 22b0 16b1 28w0 38w1 8b1 -1 5
21 36 张正浩 广州棋社 12w1 15w0 9b0 4b1 8w= 31b= 37w= 48w1 21b= 1 5
22 44 张嘉涛 汕头市 20w1 18b= 25w0 24b0 31w0 29b1 8w1 16b= 37w1 1 5
23 33 董国栋 中山体校 9b= 5w1 1b= 16b1 3w= 21w= 15b0 26w= 25b0 -1 4.5
24 3 卓悦 韶关市 27w1 22b0 35w1 28b1 33b= 25w0 21b0 1w0 30b1 -1 4.5
25 40 林禮華 香港 16w0 12b1 10w1 8b1 6w0 22b0 26w0 31w1 2b= 1 4.5
26 2 林衍熙 汕头市 26b= 9w= 47w0 35b= 39w1 48b1 43w= 28b0 40w= 1 4.5
27 37 吴经纬 汕头龙湖小学 13b0 11w1 17b= 42w= 21b0 4w1 36b= 30w1 44b0 -1 4.5
28 16 张海翰 珠海市 40b1 38w1 34b0 33w0 42b0 45w0 23b1 44w= 41b1 -1 4.5
29 35 许之骥 顺德市 11b1 13w0 3b0 2w= 17b1 18b0 39w= 41w= 12b1 -1 4.5
30 17 王昊田 广州棋社 41w1 45b0 37w= 18b0 35w0 39b0 20b1 4w1 48b1 -1 4.5
31 14 钟哲 广州棋社 38b0 42w0 32b1 46w1 41b0 23w1 18w0 39b0 31w1 1 4
32 39 李瑞匡 广州棋社 15b0 21w0 11b1 30w= 2b0 17w1 35b= 14w1 42b0 -1 4
33 8 蔡苏忻 珠海市 32b1 34w0 38b1 40w0 36b= 42w0 44b0 11b1 45w0 -1 3.5
34 41 梁得志 佛山市 17b0 23w1 21b0 5w1 14w1 24b0 27w0 35b= 16w0 1 3.5
35 48 陆超 广州东川小学 24w0 27b0 20w1 31b= 30b1 2w0 10w1 36b0 17w0 1 3.5
36 30 黄汝为 湛江市 6w0 43b0 12w1 39b= 48w0 11w1 31b1 37b0 3w0 1 3.5
37 11 刘圣浩 珠海市 35w0 37b0 39w0 29b1 4w= 30b0 5b1 8w0 20b1 -1 3.5
38 29 吴秉东 佛山市 5b= 1w0 26b0 11w0 46b1 44w0 4b0 20w1 23b1 -1 3.5
39 5 劉庭琛 香港 29w= 33b0 43w0 41b0 20w= 32b= 11w0 46b1 38b1 -1 3.5
40 31 张荣坤 顺德市 7b0 4b1 6w0 48w= 44b1 36w= 30w0 40b0 14b0 -1 3
41 38 刘俊宏 宝安宝民小学 14w1 16b0 8w0 10b1 27w0 28b0 12w1 45b0 5w0 1 3
42 4 陳澤民 香港 28b0 31w0 23b1 36w0 11b= 37b0 29w1 17b0 32w= -1 3
43 12 梁敏灏 顺德少年宫 36b0 40w0 30b0 23w0 32b1 46w1 38b0 10b1 35w0 -1 3
44 23 何辽 珠海市 47w0 41b0 4w0 12b1 10w1 14b0 16w0 32b= 29w0 1 2.5
45 46 罗霖 连州市  22w0 20b1 27w0 14b0 29w0 12b0 32w= 5w0 10b1 1 2.5
46 32 高可闻 广州东川小学 8w0 10b0 14w0 20b= 12w0 5w= 46b= 23w= 4b= 1 2.5
47 10 陈泽培 香港 34b0 32w1 40b0 38w0 23b0 20w1 48b0 12w0 46w0 1 2
48 20 黎明骐 珠海市 44b0 46w0 48b0 32w= 5b= 10b0 17w0 29b0 11w0 -1 1

2000 - 2001 http://www.chende.net All rights reserved.
陈德国际象棋网站 版权所有