男子六岁组
名次 编号 姓名 单位 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 先后 积分
1 11 叶东儒 中山三为 39w1 31b1 47w1 32b1 20w1 10b1 49w1 15b1 42b0 -1 8
2 42 蔡少杰 澄海港口小学 14w1 17w1 9b1 20b0 41w1 16b= 30w1 49b1 11w1 1 7.5
3 10 刘逸鸣 中山三为 38b= 54w1 52b1 5w1 30b1 11w0 16b1 36w1 20w1 1 7.5
4 40 杨卓航 广州黄埔 12w1 16b0 4w1 6b1 23b1 20w0 17b1 48w1 15b1 -1 7
5 49 白淳 广州黄埔 21b1 25w1 15b1 30w= 38b1 9w1 11b0 42w0 16b1 -1 6.5
6 30 陈锦 澄海市 2w1 6b1 16w1 49b= 10w0 38b1 42b0 7w1 41w1 1 6.5
7 20 黄思宇 广州黄埔 48b1 46w1 5b1 42w1 11b0 40b1 15w0 52w1 10b0 -1 6
8 15 邓立廷 广州黄埔 43w1 36b1 49w0 44b1 29w1 33b1 20b1 11w0 40w0 1 6
9 9 唐浩杰 中山三为 37w1 29b1 42w0 36b1 32w1 49b0 47w0 27b1 25w1 1 6
10 47 彭深立 深圳棋院 19b1 23w1 11b0 17w0 13b1 25w1 9b1 16w0 36b1 -1 6
11 44 李育锴 汕头龙湖小学 16w0 14b1 13b1 15w0 7w0 2b1 22w1 23b1 17w1 1 6
12 13 洪炯衔 潮州市 41w1 32b0 44w0 53b1 47w0 51b1 55w1 33b1 48w1 1 6
13 16 孙知兵 深圳棋院 44b1 40w1 30b0 48w1 27b1 42w= 10w0 47b1 49w0 1 5.5
14 38 陈铿 中山沙溪 10w= 2b1 1w1 7b1 49w0 30w0 32b1 41b0 6w1 1 5.5
15 52 李天俊 中山体校同方 24w1 22b1 10w0 29b0 14w1 6b1 33w1 20b0 7b= -1 5.5
16 41 谢功华 中山濠头幼 13b0 8b1 6w= 3w1 42b0 1b1 29w1 38w1 30b0 -1 5.5
17 36 徐捷力 广州黄埔 8w1 15w0 12b1 9w0 5b1 22b1 23w1 10b0 47w0 1 5
18 17 邱炯铭 汕头龙湖小学 45w1 42b0 51w1 47b1 33w0 55b1 40w0 53w1 44b0 1 5
19 7 唐俊逸 深莲花北幼 35w1 28b1 32w0 38w0 44b1 29b= 4w1 30b0 52w= 1 5
20 48 梁书政 中山濠头幼 20w0 24b1 28w1 16b0 8w1 27b1 12w1 40b0 13b0 -1 5
21 23 吴子尧 中山三为 51w1 47b0 53w1 55b1 40w0 28b1 36b0 44w0 45b1 -1 5
22 27 蔡丛丛 潮州市 55w1 5w0 46b1 45b1 16w0 48w0 31b1 9w0 4b1 1 5
23 25 杨大地 深圳棋院 53w1 49b0 55w0 1b1 51w1 47b0 8w1 5w1 9b0 1 5
24 5 郑嘉乐 中山濠头幼 33w1 27b1 20w0 10b0 36w0 45b1 28w1 25b0 29w1 1 5
25 12 蔡金洪 澄海港口小学 40b0 r1 36w0 31b1 45w1 32w= 48b0 29b= r1 -1 5
26 53 何智杰 顺德机关幼 25b0 21w1 23b0 13w0 3b1 19w1 14w1 17b0 8w1 1 5
27 14 林曦铧 中山沙溪 42b0 44w0 39b1 50w1 52b0 56w1 53b0 28w1 r1 0 5
28 55 张俊韬 中山濠头幼 27b0 34w1 25b1 23w0 26b1 17w0 13b0 46w1 22b= -1 4.5
29 22 郑启智 中山濠头幼 50b1 52w0 45b0 56w1 54b1 36w0 44b0 1b1 55w= -1 4.5
30 31 钟卓然 深莲花北幼 3b1 11w0 54b0 12w0 46b= 26w1 27w0 34b1 1w1 1 4.5
31 32 周林睿 顺德机关幼 4w1 13w1 7b1 11w0 9b0 12b= 38w0 6b= r0 0 4
32 33 艾龚勋 顺德机关幼 5b0 56w1 3b1 54w1 17b1 15w0 52b0 13w0 r0 0 4
33 29 王迪 广州黄埔 1b1 9w0 50b1 52w1 15b0 7w= 41b0 12w= 5b0 -1 4
34 6 朱奕勤 中山三为 34b1 30w0 41b= 40w0 21b1 52w0 46b1 32w= 38b0 -1 4
35 28 符史燿 顺德机关幼 56b1 7w0 48b0 2b1 4w1 23w0 5b0 14b0 54w1 -1 4
36 4 曾炳文 深圳荔园小学 32b0 39w1 40b0 37w1 28b0 50w1 7b0 24w1 27w0 1 4
37 45 柳文炜 中山沙溪 17b0 18b1 22w1 27w0 12b0 5w0 21b1 2b1 23w0 -1 4
38 8 袁乙熙 香港 36b0 41w0 34b1 46w1 48b0 54w1 25b0 39w1 53b0 -1 4
39 2 蒲咏健 广州黄埔 30b0 38w0 24b1 28w0 39b1 44w0 54b1 45w0 56b1 -1 4
40 50 林培涛 深圳建安小学 22w0 26b1 29w0 14b0 18w1 4b0 1w0 51b1 24b1 -1 4
41 39 梁杰伟 肇庆市 11b0 4b0 14w0 r1 2w0 18b1 51w1 8b0 21w1 0 4
42 46 黄浩男 连州市 18w1 20b0 27w0 8b0 31w= 35b1 6w0 55b0 19w1 1 3.5
43 54 刘泽岚 顺德机关幼 26w1 10b0 31w1 33b0 22w0 8b0 2w0 35b1 28b0 -1 3
44 1 程大力 深圳荔园小学 29w0 35b1 38b0 25w0 37b1 41w0 50b1 22w0 31b0 -1 3
45 51 朱峰 深圳建安小学 23b0 19w1 17b0 21w1 25b0 13w0 39b0 50w0 26w1 1 3
46 56 彭子羿 顺德机关幼 28w0 33b0 18w1 22b0 35w1 14b0 24w0 3b1 2w0 1 3
47 21 钟鸣浩 深圳荔园小学 49w0 53b0 35w1 51b0 6w0 37b1 45w0 18b1 39b0 -1 3
48 24 张袆宸 深莲花北幼 52b0 48w0 2w0 26b0 r1 3w1 56b1 4b0 50w0 0 3
49 3 谭灏 顺德机关幼 31w0 37b1 33w0 41b0 53w0 24b0 r1 56w0 34b1 0 3
50 18 陈俊禧 顺德机关幼 46b0 45w0 56b0 19w1 50b0 39w0 26b1 21w0 r1 0 3
51 35 赫子灏 深圳荔园小学 7b0 1w0 21b0 34w1 56b0 46w0 19b1 54w0 r1 0 3
52 26 戎易 顺德机关幼 54b0 50w0 19b= 24w1 55w0 31b0 18w0 r1 51b0 0 2.5
53 19 李启铭 顺德机关幼 47w0 51b0 26w= 18b0 34w1 53b0 35w0 r1 46b0 0 2.5
54 34 何永成 顺德机关幼 6w0 55b0 8w0 35b0 19b0 r1 r1 31w0 3w0 1 2
55 37 许俊东 深圳荔园小学 9b0 3w0 r1 4b0 1w0 21w0 r0 r0 r0 1 1
56 43 胡培杰 中山机关幼 15b0 r0 r0 r0 r0 r0 r0 r0 r0 -1 0

2000 - 2001 http://www.chende.net All rights reserved.
陈德国际象棋网站 版权所有