男子七岁组
名次 编号 姓名 单位 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 先后 积分
1 1 蓝中航 澄海市 25w1 20b= 27w1 6b1 21w1 17b1 29w= 37b1 7w1 1 8
2 20 温哥华 深圳棋院 44b1 1w= 9b= 42w1 40b1 46w1 21b1 29w1 17w1 1 8
3 37 吴纬治 汕头龙湖小学 13b1 19w0 5b1 23w1 28b1 12b1 17w1 1w0 21b1 -1 7
4 23 刘申 广州棋社 47w1 6b0 45w1 37b0 2w= 48b1 11w1 8b1 27w1 1 6.5
5 17 许自衡 潮州市 41w1 35b1 29w1 7w1 46b1 1w0 37b0 9w1 20b0 1 6
6 29 陈铭 澄海市 5b1 15w1 17b0 48w1 7b1 9w1 1b= 20b0 12w= -1 6
7 46 赵明 深圳棋院 22w1 14b1 2w1 12b1 17w0 20b0 36b1 7w0 9b1 -1 6
8 7 李皓鹏 深圳建安小学 31w1 24b1 28w1 17b0 29w0 47b1 12w1 46b1 1b0 -1 6
9 35 何晓东 肇庆市 11b1 17w0 4b1 9w0 5b0 14b1 25w1 15w1 19b1 -1 6
10 21 陈健勋 澄海市 45w1 2b= 8w1 19w1 1b0 27b1 20w0 4b1 37w0 1 5.5
11 12 罗文超 汕头龙湖小学 36b1 42w1 40b1 46w0 19b1 37w0 7b0 47w1 29b= -1 5.5
12 40 谢骏维 广州棋社 16w1 10b1 12w0 14b1 20w0 2b1 9b0 31w1 33w= 1 5.5
13 27 倪睿哲 汕头市 3b1 9w= 1b0 15w1 44b1 21w0 6b1 5w1 23b0 -1 5.5
14 28 梁潇 深圳荔园小学 4w1 8b1 7b0 44w= 37w0 11b0 42w1 24b1 48w1 1 5.5
15 5 林浩贞 中山体校同方 29w0 39b1 37w0 31b1 35w1 8b= 16w1 27b0 4w1 1 5.5
16 33 梁羽轩 珠海市 9b0 3w1 48b0 8w0 13b1 10b1 24w1 36w1 40b= -1 5.5
17 9 林金泳 潮州市 33w1 27b= 20w= 35b1 36w1 29b0 40w1 17b0 46w0 1 5
18 36 曹冠群 广州棋社 12w0 18b1 10w1 11w1 9b0 6b1 46w0 33b0 43w1 1 5
19 8 郭奕淋 澄海港口小学 r1 28w0 21b0 33b1 43w1 5w= 19b1 23w0 31b= 0 5
20 47 许植龙 澄海港口小学 23b0 30w1 15b= 2b= 14w1 7w0 22b1 12b0 25w1 -1 5
21 19 罗越恒 连州市 43w1 37b1 6w1 21b0 12w0 4b= 8w0 16b1 35w0 1 4.5
22 4 陈广益 汕头金园 28b0 r1 35w0 25b1 24w1 19w= 15b1 21w0 5b0 0 4.5
23 48 李天卓 深圳棋院 24w0 31b1 33w1 29b0 16w= 23w0 10b1 11w1 28b0 1 4.5
24 11 黄昊 汕头金园 35w0 41b1 43w1 36b0 42w= 28w1 23b0 48b0 44w1 1 4.5
25 42 谭安宏 顺德机关幼 18w1 12b0 22w1 20b0 11b= 15w0 28b0 34w1 30b1 -1 4.5
26 16 韦天瀚 广州实验小学 40b0 34w0 30b1 41w1 48b= 44w1 5b0 19w0 15b1 -1 4.5
27 31 胡启亮 佛山市 7b0 48w0 3b1 5w0 26w1 43b1 45w1 40b0 8w= 1 4.5
28 44 王博格 中山沙溪 20w0 25b1 24w1 28b= 27w0 16b0 2w= 39b1 11b0 -1 4
29 2 张政煜 深圳棋院 26b1 21w= 46b0 47w= 23b= 40w0 44b= 30w= 22b= -1 4
30 24 张驹华 汕头市 48b1 7w0 44b0 45w1 4b0 38w1 33b0 28w0 6b1 -1 4
31 43 严汉驹 中山体校同方 19b0 13w1 11b0 18w1 8b0 31w0 38b1 6w1 36b0 -1 4
32 25 许俊杰 顺德机关幼 1b0 44w0 38b1 4w0 34b1 39w1 35b0 45w1 47b0 -1 4
33 45 许仕超 广州棋社 21b0 26w1 23b0 24b0 30w1 34w1 31b0 25b0 39w1 -1 4
34 22 郑恩成 汕头市 46b0 38w1 42b0 34w= 15b0 26w1 47w0 13b1 2w= 1 4
35 38 梁泽人 深圳荔园小学 14w0 22b0 25w0 r1 18b1 24b0 43w0 26b1 34w1 0 4
36 41 黄河 顺德机关幼 17b0 11w0 26b1 16b0 10w0 18w1 30b0 r1 14w1 0 4
37 15 肖鸿洋 深圳棋院 39w1 29b0 47w= 27b0 22w1 42b1 4w0 35b0 16w0 1 3.5
38 30 陈佳蔚 深圳荔园小学 6w0 47b0 16w0 13w1 45b0 3b1 41w1 2b= 42w0 1 3.5
39 6 林鍵颖 深圳建安小学 30b1 23w1 19b0 1w0 39b1 36w0 27w0 43b0 24w0 1 3
40 14 刘爽 深圳建安小学 38b1 46w0 34b1 40w0 47b0 35w0 39b0 10w1 41b0 -1 3
41 39 孟令彬 珠海市 15b0 5w0 13b1 10b1 6w0 25b0 14w1 44w0 45b0 -1 3
42 10 林钊熠 深圳棋院 34b1 40w0 36b0 39w0 41b1 33w0 48w0 14b0 r1 0 3
43 13 刘浩然 深圳建安小学 37w0 43b0 39w0 30b0 33w0 r1 18b1 22w0 3w1 2 3
44 34 李智恒 顺德机关幼 10w0 16b1 14w0 22b= 25w0 45b0 3w1 42b0 38b0 -1 2.5
45 26 龙浩轩 顺德机关幼 2w0 45b0 41w0 3w1 31b0 22b0 r1 38w0 18b0 0 2
46 18 黄鹤源 深圳荔园小学 42b0 36w0 r1 43b0 38w0 41b0 13w0 3b0 26w1 0 2
47 3 丁至柔 顺德机关幼 27w0 33b0 31w0 26b0 r1 30w0 34b0 18w1 13b0 0 2

2000 - 2001 http://www.chende.net All rights reserved.
陈德国际象棋网站 版权所有