男子八岁组
名次 编号 姓名 单位 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 先后 积分
1 31 邱瀚 中山体校 5b1 7w1 21b1 44w1 29b1 48w1 23b1 34b1 12w0 -1 8
2 48 曾重生 澄海市 22w1 16b1 24w1 39b1 12w= 31b0 44b1 43w1 29w1 1 7.5
3 12 林锋 澄海港口小学 38b1 32w1 44b0 42w1 48b= 2w1 3b1 21w1 31b1 -1 7.5
4 21 张瀚文 深圳荔园小学 47w1 43b1 31w0 3b1 39w1 29b1 34w= 12b0 10w1 1 6.5
5 23 李彬豪 广州黄埔 49w1 51b1 39w0 4b1 41w1 43b1 31w0 10b= 11w1 1 6.5
6 34 彭林锐 肇庆市 8w= 35b= 7b1 17w1 20b1 51w1 21b= 31w0 44b1 -1 6.5
7 44 夏实阳 深圳棋院 18w1 14b1 12w1 31b0 16w1 10b1 48w0 41b1 34w0 1 6
8 29 于森 顺德市 3b1 4b1 2w1 41b1 31w0 21w0 16b1 17w1 48b0 -1 6
9 43 王一飞 广州棋社 17b1 21w0 13b1 11w1 46b1 23w0 24w1 48b0 35w1 1 6
10 38 陈柏信 澄海港口小学 12w0 6b1 14w1 16b0 4w1 24b0 25w1 2b1 41w1 1 6
11 7 郭自度 澄海市 33w1 31b0 34w0 35b1 26w0 49b1 19w1 39b1 24w1 1 6
12 10 周嘉祥 广州黄埔 36b= 46w1 20b= 25b1 24w1 44w0 26b1 23w= 21b0 -1 5.5
13 26 李思白 深圳棋院 52b1 2b0 3w0 45w1 7b1 11w1 10w0 14b= 25w1 1 5.5
14 8 李文豪 广州棋社 34b= 36w1 41w0 51b0 47w1 19b0 18w1 1b1 14w1 1 5.5
15 41 周庆林 中山体校同方 15b1 19w1 8b1 29w0 23b0 32w1 17b1 44w0 38b0 -1 5
16 24 李成蹊 深圳棋院 50b1 1w1 48b0 5w1 10b0 38w1 43b0 3w1 7b0 -1 5
17 16 李绍键 汕头市 42b1 48w0 50b1 38w1 44b0 20w1 29w0 35b0 40w1 1 5
18 11 李泽璟 深圳棋院 37w1 39b0 35w1 43b0 49w1 26b0 51b1 30w1 23b0 -1 5
19 2 陈俊豪 深圳荔园小学 28b1 26w1 29b0 20w0 30b1 12b0 36w1 38w0 50b1 -1 5
20 3 吴伟雄 佛山市 29w0 30b1 26b1 21w0 36b1 50w1 12w0 24b0 39w1 1 5
21 17 卓之畅 潮州市 43w0 45b1 49w1 34b0 42w1 39b1 41w0 29b0 51w1 1 5
22 20 郭正丰 广州棋社 46b= 9w1 10w= 2b1 34w0 16b0 39w0 42b1 4w1 1 5
23 35 谢宝智 肇庆市 9b= 34w= 11b0 7w0 15b1 5w1 46b1 16w1 43b0 -1 5
24 14 张海杰 广州黄埔 40b1 44w0 38b0 32w= 28b1 46w= 50b1 26w= 8b0 -1 4.5
25 46 梁启燊 中山机关三幼 20w= 10b0 15b1 19w1 43w0 14b= 35w0 32b= 13b1 -1 4.5
26 32 陈梓烽 中山三为 6w1 12b0 4w0 14b= 18w1 41b0 40b= 46w= 19b1 -1 4.5
27 9 伦文轩 肇庆市 35w= 20b0 42b0 28w0 37b1 40w0 15b1 18w1 30b1 -1 4.5
28 39 陈晓 汕头金园 13b1 11w1 23b1 48w0 21b0 17w0 20b1 7w0 3b0 -1 4
29 51 徐天齐 广州黄埔 25b1 23w0 19b= 8w1 5b1 34b0 11w0 13w= 17b0 -1 4
30 50 张晓辉 汕头市 24w0 22b1 16w0 27b1 25w1 3b0 14w0 36b1 2w0 1 4
31 25 俞東豪 香港 51w0 47b1 1b1 10w0 50b0 4w1 38b0 45w1 26b0 -1 4
32 4 李少堃 顺德少年宫 30b1 29w0 32b1 23w0 38b0 25b0 47w1 19w1 20b0 -1 4
33 30 刘昌明 中山机关三幼 4w0 3w0 52b1 6b1 2w0 22b1 42w1 11b0 9w0 1 4
34 36 欧阳卓 连州市 10w= 8b0 40w1 1b= 3w0 6b1 2b0 50w0 49w1 1 4
35 5 黄堉 潮州市 31w0 33b1 27w1 24b0 51w0 35b0 49w1 40b0 r1 0 4
36 1 肖弋戈 汕头金园 27w1 24b0 25w0 36w= 19b0 47b= 22w1 8w0 45b1 1 4
37 40 赵汗青 深圳棋院 14w0 15w= 36b0 18b0 52w1 9b1 32w= 5w1 16b0 1 4
38 47 周伟彬 深圳荔园小学 21b0 25w0 28b= 15w1 8b0 1w= 4b0 22b1 6w1 -1 4
39 19 汪泽宇 广州黄埔 45w1 41b0 51w= 46b0 1w1 8w1 7b0 4b0 32w0 1 3.5
40 13 方洋晟 广州东川小学 39w0 37b1 43w0 49b0 27w1 42b0 6w1 51b= 46w0 1 3.5
41 28 周家贤 韶关市 2w0 49b0 47w= 9b1 14w0 18b0 52w0 37b1 33w1 1 3.5
42 42 盛帝 顺德少年宫 16w0 18b1 9w1 12b0 17b0 13w1 30b0 20w0 r0 0 3
43 49 胡培杰 中山三为 23b0 28w1 17b0 13w1 11b0 7w0 5b0 52w1 36b0 -1 3
44 45 袁炘 香港 19b0 17w0 22w1 26b0 6w0 37b1 27w1 25b0 1w0 1 3
45 6 廖志荣 肇庆市 32b0 38w0 33b1 30w0 45b1 36w0 13b0 27w1 47b0 -1 3
46 22 胡云朗 珠海市 48b0 50w0 45b0 37w1 33b1 30w0 1b0 47w0 18b1 -1 3
47 18 刘承哲 韶关市 44b0 42w0 37b= 40w1 32b0 28w1 8b0 9b0 22w0 -1 2.5
48 27 王星凯 深圳荔园小学 1b0 52w1 5b0 50w0 13b0 33w1 45b0 6b0 15w= -1 2.5
49 15 成瞳彧 韶关市 41w0 40b= 46w0 47b0 35w0 52b= 9w0 33w1 27b= 1 2.5
50 37 郑闻 深圳荔园小学 11b0 13w0 18w= 22b0 9w0 45w0 33b1 28w0 52b1 1 2.5
51 52 苏子安 顺德少年宫 26w0 27b0 30w0 33w0 40b0 15w= 28b1 49b0 37w0 1 1.5
52 33 杨明 深圳荔园小学 7b0 5w0 6w0 52b1 22w0 27b0 37w0 15b0 28b0 -1 1

2000 - 2001 http://www.chende.net All rights reserved.
陈德国际象棋网站 版权所有