女子七岁组
名次 编号 姓名 单位 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 先后 积分
1 32 谢晓敏 潮州市 12w1 6b0 17b1 5w1 7b1 15w1 39w= 28b1 35w1 1 7.5
2 39 林冬玲 澄海市 19b1 11w= 28b1 13w1 3b1 36w1 32b= 12w0 4b1 -1 7
3 28 周一瑾 中山三为 8w1 4b1 39w0 35b1 6w1 12b1 3w1 32w0 15b1 1 7
4 12 郑诗敏 中山三为 32b0 26w1 33b1 34w1 40b1 28w0 4w1 39b1 36b1 -1 7
5 15 王梓琳 澄海港口小学 35w1 1w1 3b0 38w1 11b1 32b0 6w1 13b1 28w0 1 6
6 3 林妍娱 澄海开智 23w1 18b1 15w1 2b= 39w0 5b1 28b0 17w= 7b1 -1 6
7 6 郭玥 深圳棋院 26b1 32w1 13b= 36w= 28b0 22w1 15b0 9w1 17b1 -1 6
8 35 宋苑岚 中山三为 15b0 21b1 18w1 28w0 9b1 11w1 2b1 36w1 32b0 -1 6
9 36 李欣漪 广州黄埔 16w1 9w1 5b1 6b= 2w1 39b0 13w1 35b0 12w0 1 5.5
10 2 欧阳俊 滢中山三为 22b1 17w1 7b1 3w= 36b0 13w0 35w0 23b1 19b1 -1 5.5
11 13 黄译仪 澄海市 33w1 40b1 6w= 39b0 30w1 2b1 36b0 15w0 34b= -1 5
12 4 梁洁莹 广州棋社 24b1 28w0 27b1 11w= 22b= 38w1 12b0 37b1 39w0 -1 5
13 11 陈瑾桐 澄海市 31w1 39b= 1w1 4b= 15w0 35b0 29b1 7w0 30b1 -1 5
14 17 蔡琳 澄海港口小学 37w1 2b0 32w0 27b1 29w1 40b= 1w1 3b= 6w0 1 5
15 5 姚隽鈺 深圳建安小学 25w1 30b1 36w0 32b0 18w1 3w0 23b= 22b1 37w= 1 5
16 34 洪伊朋 汕头市 14w1 7w0 19b1 12b0 37w0 16b1 22w= 1b1 13w= 1 5
17 9 王婧君 深圳荔园小学 29w1 36b0 30w0 21b1 35w0 18b1 40w1 6b0 38w1 1 5
18 37 陈斯蕴 中山机关三幼 17b0 22w= 38b0 14w1 34b1 7w1 19b1 4w0 5b= -1 5
19 7 洪銮漫 澄海市 27w1 34b1 2w0 30b= 32w0 37b0 8w1 11b1 3w0 1 4.5
20 30 林泽丹 澄海港口小学 10w1 5w0 9b1 7w= 13b0 1b0 38w1 18b1 11w0 1 4.5
21 19 梁心茗 中山三为 39w0 31b1 34w0 33b1 1w= 10b1 37w0 40b1 2w0 1 4.5
22 22 史修齐 深圳棋院 2w0 37b= 10w1 8b1 4w= 6b0 34b= 5w0 40w1 1 4.5
23 29 张家欣 佛山市 9b0 16b1 8w1 40w0 17b0 21b1 11w0 26w1 1b= -1 4.5
24 23 刘紫滢 中山濠头幼 3b0 38w0 14w1 1b0 27w1 8b1 5w= 2w0 33b1 1 4.5
25 38 卢炜诗 中山机关三幼 18w0 23b1 37w1 15b0 16w1 4b0 30b0 21w1 9b0 -1 4
26 1 郭君莲 中山濠头幼 21w1 15b0 11b0 23w1 19b= 30w1 17b0 34w0 29w= 1 4
27 18 陆烨 广州黄埔 38b1 3w0 35b0 26w1 5b0 9w0 27b1 30w0 20b1 -1 4
28 8 李越 连州市 28b0 24w1 29b0 22w0 25b1 23w0 7b0 20w1 21b1 -1 4
29 10 宋赞 深圳荔园小学 30b0 25w0 22b0 24w1 31b1 19w0 21b0 14w1 26b1 -1 4
30 24 蔡晓君 顺德机关幼 4w0 8b0 16w0 10b0 33w= 14b1 20w= 25b1 27w1 1 4
31 40 李玮琦 连州市 20w1 13w0 25b1 29b1 12w0 17w= 9b0 19w0 22b0 1 3.5
32 33 黄宝怡 顺德机关幼 13b0 20b1 12w0 19w0 24b= 26w0 25w1 16b1 23w0 1 3.5
33 21 许思涵 汕头金园 1b0 35w0 31b1 9w0 26b1 29w0 10w1 38b0 8w0 1 3
34 26 王俏然 中山濠头幼 6w0 12b0 20w1 18b0 21w0 33b1 16w1 29b0 10w0 1 3
35 16 陈子真 深莲花北幼 36b0 29w0 24b1 25w1 38b0 34w0 26b0 33w0 31b1 -1 3
36 25 鲁可颐 顺德机关幼 5b0 10b1 40w0 16b0 8w0 31w1 33b0 24w0 14b1 -1 3
37 27 卓莹 顺德机关幼 7b0 14b1 4w0 17w0 23b0 20b1 18w0 31w= 24b0 -1 2.5
38 31 陈俊雅 顺德机关幼 11b0 19w0 21w0 20b1 10w0 25b0 14w1 27b= 16w0 1 2.5
39 20 周颖欣 顺德机关幼 40b0 33w0 26b0 31w0 14b1 27w0 24b= 8b0 18w0 -1 1.5
40 14 姚午言 顺德机关幼 34b0 27w0 23b0 37b0 20w0 24w0 31b0 10b0 25w0 -1 0

2000 - 2001 http://www.chende.net All rights reserved.
陈德国际象棋网站 版权所有